SVO - ZIENER Cup Tegernseer Tal
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | |||||||
1 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U6 maennlich | |||||||
3 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
4 | BARTLING Benedikt SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
5 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
6 | HAIBEL Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
7 | HUSER Vincent SC KREUTH | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
8 | DEWALD Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
9 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | BSV-OL | U6 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U7 weiblich | |||||||
10 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
11 | HOLZHAMMER Leni TSV OTTERFING | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
12 | EDERL Romy SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U7 maennlich | |||||||
13 | KINZINGER Leopold SC OSTIN | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
14 | FREITAG Quirin SC OSTIN | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
15 | KLAASEN Rafael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
16 | KARPF ALEXANDER SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
17 | HOLSTE KORBINIAN SC KREUTH | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
18 | HAGN Ludwig SC KREUTH | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
19 | POLLAWETZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | BSV-OL | U7 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U8 weiblich | |||||||
20 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
21 | GEIGES Nadine SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
22 | NÄGLE Amelia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
23 | GROSSMANN Jil SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
24 | FISCHER Hannah SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
25 | HAIBEL Frieda SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
26 | KUTZNER Rosa SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
27 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
28 | METZNER Ellen SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
29 | ZIMMERMANN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
31 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
32 | COMAN ALESSIA SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
33 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U8 maennlich | |||||||
34 | BARTLING Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
35 | ANGERER Kilian SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
37 | GASTEIGER THOMAS SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
38 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
39 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
40 | HUSER BENEDIKT SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
42 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
43 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
44 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
45 | MANG Moritz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
46 | KOHLER Nikolai SLV TEGERNSEE | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
47 | KUNTZSCH WILLI SC KREUTH | 2012 | BSV-OL | U8 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U9 weiblich | |||||||
48 | LAUMER Mia SC OSTIN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
49 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
50 | SCHOBER Olivia SC OSTIN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
51 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
52 | FREITAG Magdalena SC OSTIN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
53 | JORAS Emilia SC OSTIN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U9 maennlich | |||||||
54 | HARTMANN Oskar SC OSTIN | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
55 | FROST Moritz SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
56 | ROSE Rafael SC KREUTH | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
57 | GUILLON Marinus SC BAD WIESSEE | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
58 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
59 | BOCK Christoph SC KREUTH | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
60 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
61 | SIEVERT Paul SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
62 | KANDLINGER Seppi SC KREUTH | 2011 | BSV-OL | U9 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 weiblich | |||||||
64 | DREXL Sophia SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
65 | STACHE Valentina SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
66 | KUTZNER Frieda SC KREUTH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
67 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
68 | BAUSTÄDTER Lilly TSV OTTERFING | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
69 | GEIGES Arven SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
70 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
71 | LESSACHER Elly SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
72 | ANGERER Viktoria SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
73 | STANOVSKY Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
U10 maennlich | |||||||
74 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
75 | KOHLER Viktor SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
76 | HAFENMAIER Felix SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
77 | ANDRISAN SEBASTIAN SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
78 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
79 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
80 | KLASSEN Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
81 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
82 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | ||
83 | NEUBERGER Joel SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | BSV-OL | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 |