SVO - ZIENER Cup Tegernseer Tal
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:53,64 | 0:51,06 | 0:51,06 | ||
2 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:53,64 | 0:53,64 | |||
U6 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAIBEL Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:43,81 | 0:43,10 | 0:43,10 | ||
2 | HUSER Vincent SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:47,68 | 0:48,13 | 0:47,68 | ||
3 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:52,33 | 0:57,20 | 0:52,33 | ||
4 | DEWALD Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:07,08 | 1:01,71 | 1:01,71 | ||
5 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:11,73 | 1:03,01 | 1:03,01 | ||
U7 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:41,69 | |||
2 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:43,85 | 0:43,85 | ||
U7 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGN Ludwig SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,34 | 0:41,34 | |||
2 | KLAASEN Rafael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:48,76 | 0:48,08 | 0:48,08 | ||
3 | KARPF ALEXANDER SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:51,62 | 0:51,62 | |||
4 | POLLAWETZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:57,15 | 0:52,89 | 0:52,89 | ||
5 | FREITAG Quirin SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 1:00,20 | 1:00,20 | |||
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAIBEL Frieda SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:38,26 | 0:37,83 | 0:37,83 | ||
2 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:42,40 | 0:39,44 | 0:39,44 | ||
3 | GELLING Emma SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:41,33 | 0:41,33 | |||
4 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,25 | 0:43,25 | |||
5 | NÄGLE Amelia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 1:13,10 | 0:46,88 | 0:46,88 | ||
6 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:54,83 | 0:49,09 | 0:49,09 | ||
7 | KUTZNER Rosa SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:49,10 | 0:49,10 | |||
8 | GROSSMANN Jil SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:52,86 | 0:49,65 | 0:49,65 | ||
9 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:53,71 | 0:53,71 | |||
10 | METZNER Ellen SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:55,04 | 0:55,26 | 0:55,04 | ||
11 | GEIGES Nadine SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:01,98 | 1:01,93 | 1:01,93 | ||
12 | FISCHER Hannah SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:02,03 | 1:02,03 | |||
13 | ZIMMERMANN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:03,89 | 1:02,63 | 1:02,63 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUSER BENEDIKT SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:36,74 | 0:36,74 | ||
2 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,30 | 0:40,30 | |||
3 | VON LOEWIS Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:43,70 | 0:43,27 | 0:43,27 | ||
4 | KUNTZSCH WILLI SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:44,86 | |||
5 | ANGERER Kilian SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,77 | 0:45,42 | 0:45,42 | ||
6 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,17 | 0:45,70 | 0:45,70 | ||
7 | BARTLING Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,17 | 0:45,81 | 0:45,81 | ||
8 | KOHLER Nikolai SLV TEGERNSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:50,51 | 0:46,56 | 0:46,56 | ||
9 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,47 | 0:50,03 | 0:47,47 | ||
10 | MANG Moritz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 1:17,94 | 0:52,72 | 0:52,72 | ||
11 | GASTEIGER THOMAS SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:55,25 | 0:56,93 | 0:55,25 | ||
12 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:58,28 | 0:56,49 | 0:56,49 | ||
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:38,33 | 0:38,33 | |||
2 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:41,63 | 0:41,63 | ||
3 | LAUMER Mia SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:44,37 | 0:43,26 | 0:43,26 | ||
4 | SCHOBER Olivia SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:50,25 | 0:50,25 | |||
5 | JORAS Emilia SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:55,66 | 0:54,19 | ||
6 | FREITAG Magdalena SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:58,69 | 0:56,11 | 0:56,11 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:37,66 | 0:37,66 | |||
2 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:38,55 | 0:38,60 | 0:38,55 | ||
3 | BOCK Christoph SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:39,29 | 0:39,29 | ||
4 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:40,56 | 0:40,56 | |||
5 | GUILLON Marinus SC BAD WIESSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | ||
6 | SIEVERT Paul SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:41,89 | 0:41,17 | 0:41,17 | ||
7 | FROST Moritz SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:46,74 | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | ||
8 | HARTMANN Oskar SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,06 | 0:49,85 | 0:49,85 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTÄDTER Lilly TSV OTTERFING | 2010 | OL | 0:32,80 | 0:33,14 | 0:32,80 | ||
2 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:41,63 | 0:37,55 | 0:37,55 | ||
3 | MARQUARDT Eleni SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:39,11 | 0:39,11 | ||
4 | KUTZNER Frieda SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:41,88 | 0:39,81 | 0:39,81 | ||
5 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:40,86 | 0:40,86 | ||
6 | ANGERER Viktoria SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,93 | 0:41,36 | 0:41,36 | ||
7 | DREXL Sophia SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:46,32 | 0:42,56 | ||
8 | STACHE Valentina SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:42,98 | 0:42,98 | ||
9 | GEIGES Arven SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,75 | 0:44,19 | 0:43,75 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LIPTAY Jhoan SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:33,85 | 0:34,39 | 0:33,85 | ||
2 | KOHLER Viktor SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:35,29 | 0:36,51 | 0:35,29 | ||
3 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:37,04 | 0:35,98 | 0:35,98 | ||
4 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,64 | 0:37,62 | 0:37,62 | ||
5 | HAFENMAIER Felix SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:37,93 | 0:45,92 | 0:37,93 | ||
6 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,37 | 0:39,00 | 0:38,37 | ||
7 | DEINLEIN Christian SC KREUTH | 2010 | OL | 0:40,77 | 0:40,06 | 0:40,06 | ||
8 | NEUBERGER Joel SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:45,67 | 0:42,89 | 0:42,89 | ||
9 | ANDRISAN SEBASTIAN SC BAD WIESSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:48,51 | 0:46,73 | 0:46,73 | ||
10 | KLASSEN Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:47,22 | 1:15,00 | 0:47,22 |