SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 4 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:35,11 | 0:36,14 | 1:11,25 | 21.95 | |
2 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:36,05 | 0:36,23 | 1:12,28 | 32.82 | |
3 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:36,25 | 0:36,95 | 1:13,20 | 42.53 | |
4 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,01 | 0:37,97 | 1:13,98 | 50.76 | |
5 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:35,99 | 0:38,04 | 1:14,03 | 51.29 | |
6 | GRANDINGER Charlotte MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:35,94 | 0:38,75 | 1:14,69 | 58.26 | |
7 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:36,40 | 0:38,78 | 1:15,18 | 63.43 | |
8 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,52 | 0:38,72 | 1:15,24 | 64.06 | |
9 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:36,98 | 0:38,49 | 1:15,47 | 66.49 | |
10 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:36,38 | 0:39,48 | 1:15,86 | 70.60 | |
11 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:37,37 | 0:39,79 | 1:17,16 | 84.32 | |
12 | ECKSTEIN Antonia SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:38,20 | 0:40,55 | 1:18,75 | 101.10 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:40,02 | 0:41,59 | 1:21,61 | 131.29 | |
14 | ALTHAMMER Sabrina SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:39,70 | 0:42,30 | 1:22,00 | 135.40 | |
15 | OBERMUELLER Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:43,86 | 0:38,96 | 1:22,82 | 144.06 | |
16 | FELL Irma SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:41,61 | 0:41,68 | 1:23,29 | 149.02 | |
17 | ZUBER Veronika TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:41,01 | 1:23,60 | 152.29 | |
18 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:43,60 | 1:26,19 | 179.62 | |
19 | KRETZ Laura TSV TENGLING | 2006 | CH | 0:37,35 | 0:50,10 | 1:27,45 | 192.92 | |
20 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,41 | 0:45,45 | 1:27,86 | 197.25 | |
21 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:44,88 | 1:28,01 | 198.83 | |
22 | WEGSCHEIDER Lisa Marie SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:46,32 | 1:30,46 | 224.69 | |
23 | SIEBURG Eva SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 0:43,89 | 0:48,32 | 1:32,21 | 243.16 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:34,80 | 0:36,24 | 1:11,04 | 60.90 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:36,77 | 0:35,44 | 1:12,21 | 73.92 | |
3 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:36,60 | 0:37,35 | 1:13,95 | 93.30 | |
4 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:35,04 | 1:16,66 | 123.47 | |
5 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:38,98 | 0:38,41 | 1:17,39 | 131.59 | |
6 | BACHER Marco SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:39,55 | 0:38,52 | 1:18,07 | 139.16 | |
7 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:39,59 | 0:40,60 | 1:20,19 | 162.77 | |
8 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:40,98 | 0:39,77 | 1:20,75 | 169.00 | |
9 | LAPPER Quirin SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:41,92 | 0:39,11 | 1:21,03 | 172.12 | |
10 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:40,80 | 0:40,54 | 1:21,34 | 175.57 | |
11 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,58 | 0:41,16 | 1:21,74 | 180.02 | |
12 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:41,63 | 0:40,13 | 1:21,76 | 180.25 | |
13 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:41,35 | 0:40,71 | 1:22,06 | 183.59 | |
14 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,29 | 186.15 | |
15 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:41,26 | 1:22,54 | 188.93 | |
16 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:42,29 | 1:23,97 | 204.85 | |
17 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:41,71 | 0:43,26 | 1:24,97 | 215.98 | |
18 | VOLPERT Niklas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,53 | 0:42,37 | 1:25,90 | 226.34 | |
19 | GREINER Elias SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:43,49 | 1:26,89 | 237.36 | |
20 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,29 | 0:41,95 | 1:27,24 | 241.26 | |
21 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:48,67 | 0:44,70 | 1:33,37 | 309.50 | |
22 | VERBOUT Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 0:46,94 | 0:49,58 | 1:36,52 | 344.57 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:35,46 | 1:09,17 | 0.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:34,28 | 0:35,78 | 1:10,06 | 9.39 | |
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:34,77 | 0:36,27 | 1:11,04 | 19.74 | |
4 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:35,59 | 0:37,94 | 1:13,53 | 46.01 | |
5 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:37,07 | 0:37,08 | 1:14,15 | 52.56 | |
6 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:38,85 | 0:40,59 | 1:19,44 | 108.39 | |
7 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:41,45 | 0:42,99 | 1:24,44 | 161.16 | |
8 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:46,90 | 1:30,03 | 220.15 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:32,64 | 0:32,93 | 1:05,57 | 0.00 | |
2 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:34,87 | 0:34,37 | 1:09,24 | 40.86 | |
3 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:35,51 | 0:34,32 | 1:09,83 | 47.43 | |
4 | WAHLER Valentin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:35,43 | 0:35,89 | 1:11,32 | 64.02 | |
5 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:37,06 | 0:35,69 | 1:12,75 | 79.94 | |
6 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:36,85 | 0:36,33 | 1:13,18 | 84.72 | |
7 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:37,90 | 0:35,67 | 1:13,57 | 89.07 | |
8 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:36,88 | 0:37,03 | 1:13,91 | 92.85 | |
9 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:39,57 | 0:38,38 | 1:17,95 | 137.83 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:38,61 | 1:18,71 | 146.29 | |
11 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:39,99 | 0:39,61 | 1:19,60 | 156.20 | |
12 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:40,94 | 0:39,11 | 1:20,05 | 161.21 | |
13 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:42,81 | 0:37,41 | 1:20,22 | 163.10 | |
14 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:42,96 | 0:41,15 | 1:24,11 | 206.41 | |
15 | DAURER Konstantin SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:39,31 | 1:29,58 | 267.31 | |
16 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:45,65 | 0:44,46 | 1:30,11 | 273.21 | |
17 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:04,09 | 0:36,19 | 1:40,28 | 386.43 |