SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:55,01 | 0:59,59 | 1:54,60 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:56,24 | 0:59,37 | 1:55,61 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:55,75 | 1:00,43 | 1:56,18 | 60.00 | |
4 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,56 | 1:00,12 | 1:56,68 | 48.00 | |
5 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:56,25 | 1:00,87 | 1:57,12 | 44.00 | |
6 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,57 | 1:00,58 | 1:57,15 | 40.00 | |
7 | KOCH Livia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2006 | MU | 0:56,77 | 1:02,05 | 1:58,82 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:58,42 | 1:01,43 | 1:59,85 | 32.00 | |
9 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:58,01 | 1:01,91 | 1:59,92 | 28.00 | |
10 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:58,11 | 1:02,18 | 2:00,29 | 24.00 | |
11 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:58,78 | 1:02,07 | 2:00,85 | 20.00 | |
12 | ZUBER Veronika TSV HARTPENNING | 2007 | OL | 0:58,55 | 1:03,22 | 2:01,77 | 16.00 | |
13 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:00,57 | 1:03,45 | 2:04,02 | 12.00 | |
14 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 1:00,32 | 1:03,97 | 2:04,29 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:59,73 | 1:04,66 | 2:04,39 | 4.00 | |
16 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 1:01,16 | 1:07,59 | 2:08,75 | ||
17 | MERLET Marita SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2006 | OL | 1:03,25 | 1:06,63 | 2:09,88 | ||
18 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:03,44 | 1:06,91 | 2:10,35 | ||
19 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 1:03,77 | 1:08,26 | 2:12,03 | ||
20 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 1:04,98 | 1:07,61 | 2:12,59 | ||
21 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 1:05,63 | 1:10,02 | 2:15,65 | ||
22 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:05,78 | 1:10,78 | 2:16,56 | ||
23 | SIEBURG Eva SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 1:05,70 | 1:12,74 | 2:18,44 | ||
24 | HARMS Josefina SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 1:07,26 | 1:11,73 | 2:18,99 | ||
25 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 1:06,55 | 1:13,70 | 2:20,25 | ||
26 | FISCHER Ronja SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 1:13,29 | 1:15,14 | 2:28,43 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:56,68 | 0:59,06 | 1:55,74 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,67 | 0:59,56 | 1:56,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,74 | 1:00,07 | 1:56,81 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:57,29 | 1:00,53 | 1:57,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:57,60 | 1:01,10 | 1:58,70 | 44.00 | |
6 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:57,52 | 1:01,23 | 1:58,75 | 40.00 | |
7 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:58,58 | 1:02,56 | 2:01,14 | 36.00 | |
8 | GRUENWALDER Benedikt SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:58,94 | 1:02,46 | 2:01,40 | 32.00 | |
9 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:59,99 | 1:01,69 | 2:01,68 | 28.00 | |
10 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:59,87 | 1:03,20 | 2:03,07 | 24.00 | |
11 | MUELLER Valentin SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2006 | OL | 1:00,36 | 1:03,77 | 2:04,13 | 20.00 | |
12 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:01,12 | 1:03,77 | 2:04,89 | 16.00 | |
13 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:00,64 | 1:04,68 | 2:05,32 | 12.00 | |
14 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 1:00,62 | 1:04,93 | 2:05,55 | 8.00 | |
15 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 1:01,00 | 1:05,09 | 2:06,09 | 4.00 | |
16 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 1:02,11 | 1:04,99 | 2:07,10 | ||
17 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 1:01,95 | 1:06,20 | 2:08,15 | ||
18 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 1:02,75 | 1:07,18 | 2:09,93 | ||
19 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 1:03,21 | 1:07,63 | 2:10,84 | ||
20 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 1:02,64 | 1:08,36 | 2:11,00 | ||
21 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 1:01,79 | 1:09,55 | 2:11,34 | ||
22 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 1:03,18 | 1:08,21 | 2:11,39 | ||
23 | VOLPERT Niklas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 1:03,18 | 1:08,85 | 2:12,03 | ||
24 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 1:03,00 | 1:10,04 | 2:13,04 | ||
25 | GREINER Elias SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 1:04,47 | 1:09,15 | 2:13,62 | ||
26 | KOBER Frederik TSV OTTERFING | 2007 | OL | 1:04,78 | 1:09,22 | 2:14,00 | ||
27 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 1:04,96 | 1:09,67 | 2:14,63 | ||
28 | LOETHER Nicolas TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 1:07,57 | 1:14,48 | 2:22,05 | ||
29 | VERBOUT Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2007 | OL | 1:07,99 | 1:14,25 | 2:22,24 | ||
30 | MANTHEY Ben SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 1:15,86 | 1:22,04 | 2:37,90 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:55,29 | 0:58,72 | 1:54,01 | 100.00 | |
2 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:55,93 | 0:59,49 | 1:55,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:56,32 | 1:00,64 | 1:56,96 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:57,07 | 1:00,71 | 1:57,78 | 48.00 | |
5 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:58,75 | 1:01,68 | 2:00,43 | 44.00 | |
6 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:59,02 | 1:01,86 | 2:00,88 | 40.00 | |
7 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:00,55 | 1:03,78 | 2:04,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | GSCHWENDTNER Amelie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2005 | OL | 1:03,13 | 1:06,42 | 2:09,55 | 32.00 | |
9 | MERLET Annika SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2004 | OL | 1:06,05 | 1:09,13 | 2:15,18 | 28.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:55,47 | 0:58,61 | 1:54,08 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:55,63 | 0:59,07 | 1:54,70 | 80.00 | |
3 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:56,76 | 1:00,35 | 1:57,11 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:56,90 | 1:00,30 | 1:57,20 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:57,50 | 1:01,06 | 1:58,56 | 44.00 | |
6 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:58,55 | 1:02,14 | 2:00,69 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:59,56 | 1:01,54 | 2:01,10 | 36.00 | |
8 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:59,27 | 1:01,99 | 2:01,26 | 32.00 | |
9 | DAURER Konstantin SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:59,63 | 1:02,19 | 2:01,82 | 28.00 | |
10 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 1:00,03 | 1:03,11 | 2:03,14 | 24.00 | |
11 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:00,01 | 1:03,84 | 2:03,85 | 20.00 | |
12 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 1:01,09 | 1:04,50 | 2:05,59 | 16.00 | |
13 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:01,11 | 1:04,66 | 2:05,77 | 12.00 | |
14 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 1:02,14 | 1:05,46 | 2:07,60 | 8.00 | |
15 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 1:07,44 | 1:11,41 | 2:18,85 | 4.00 | |
16 | THIERY Yannick TSV OTTERFING | 2005 | OL | 1:09,26 | 1:13,38 | 2:22,64 |