ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 3
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | |||||||
1 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 20,00 | ||
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 25,00 | ||
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 15,00 | ||
4 | HERZ Theresa SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 7,00 | ||
5 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 12,00 | ||
7 | KLAUNIG Abbeline SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 6,00 | ||
8 | KEUNECKE EVA SC FUESSEN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 5,00 | ||
9 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 9,00 | ||
10 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 11,00 | ||
12 | LEISSING Nika SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
13 | HEIM Antonia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U10 maennlich | |||||||
14 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 3,00 | ||
15 | REISIGEL Ilja Aron SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 9,00 | ||
17 | DEMPFLE Hannes Otto SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
18 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 10,00 | ||
19 | RUSCH Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 7,00 | ||
20 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 20,00 | ||
22 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 15,00 | ||
23 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
24 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 4,00 | ||
25 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 12,00 | ||
26 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 8,00 | ||
28 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
29 | HOEK MATTHIJS SC JUNGHOLZ | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
30 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
31 | HOEK DIEDERIK SC JUNGHOLZ | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
32 | BANTEL Victor SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | BSV-ASV | U10 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
U11 weiblich | |||||||
33 | DE GIORGI Vittoria SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 15,00 | ||
34 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 11,00 | ||
36 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 1,00 | ||
37 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 8,00 | ||
38 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 9,00 | ||
39 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 10,00 | ||
41 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
43 | MILZ Rosina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 6,00 | ||
44 | DALLMEIER Rosalina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 20,00 | ||
45 | BRUTSCHER Judith SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 5,00 | ||
46 | KOBLER Verena SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 2,00 | ||
47 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
48 | DE GIORGI Alessandra SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
49 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
50 | HEIM Lilli SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
52 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
53 | GROSSER Anna SV HINDELANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U11 maennlich | |||||||
54 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 1,00 | ||
55 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 20,00 | ||
56 | FURLAN Nick SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 6,00 | ||
57 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 10,00 | ||
58 | GEHRING Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 5,00 | ||
59 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 7,00 | ||
60 | SCHWARZ Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 8,00 | ||
61 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 2,00 | ||
63 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 4,00 | ||
64 | MENZEL Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 4,00 | ||
65 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 9,00 | ||
66 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 15,00 | ||
67 | ERNST Matteo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 12,00 | ||
68 | FAESSLER Jakob SC SCHEIDEGG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
69 | SCHMID Benedikt SC BOLSTERLANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
70 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
71 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
72 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
73 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | BSV-ASV | U11 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
U12 weiblich | |||||||
74 | REDLER Franziska SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 2,00 | ||
75 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 50,00 | ||
76 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 17,00 | ||
77 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 29,00 | ||
78 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 20,00 | ||
79 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 12,00 | ||
80 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 30,00 | ||
81 | HOEK Elze Marit SC JUNGHOLZ | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
82 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 16,00 | ||
83 | HUBER Rabea SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 4,00 | ||
84 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 23,00 | ||
85 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 11,00 | ||
86 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 27,00 | ||
87 | FAESSLER Sophia TSV STIEFENHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 17,00 | ||
88 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 3,00 | ||
89 | HARTUNG Marie-Lena SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 weiblich | 0,00 | ||
U12 maennlich | |||||||
90 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 45,00 | ||
91 | MATT Thaddäus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 4,00 | ||
92 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 8,00 | ||
93 | KOROS Marvin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 14,00 | ||
94 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 30,00 | ||
95 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 4,00 | ||
96 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 25,00 | ||
97 | HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 9,00 | ||
99 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 32,00 | ||
100 | BUSCH Lennox SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 23,00 | ||
101 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 17,00 | ||
102 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 8,00 | ||
103 | GEBHART Thomas SSV WERTACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
104 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 11,00 | ||
105 | LAMBERT Moritz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 3,00 | ||
106 | MUNTE Jonathan SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
107 | BANTEL Severin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
108 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 | ||
109 | HAMMERER Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | BSV-ASV | U12 maennlich | 0,00 |