ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,40 | 0:37,79 | 1:15,19 | 25.00 | |
2 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,01 | 0:40,32 | 1:18,33 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEIM Antonia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,49 | 0:43,29 | 1:18,78 | 15.00 | |
4 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,23 | 0:41,21 | 1:20,44 | 12.00 | |
5 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,89 | 0:40,72 | 1:20,61 | 11.00 | |
6 | LEISSING Nika SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,92 | 0:41,43 | 1:21,35 | 10.00 | |
7 | KLAUNIG Abbeline SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,78 | 0:41,58 | 1:22,36 | 9.00 | |
8 | HERZ Theresa SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,42 | 0:44,36 | 1:25,78 | 8.00 | |
9 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:43,30 | 1:28,20 | 7.00 | |
10 | KEUNECKE EVA SC FUESSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,67 | 0:45,11 | 1:28,78 | 6.00 | |
11 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,07 | 1:12,46 | 1:47,53 | 5.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,26 | 0:35,00 | 1:09,26 | 25.00 | |
2 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,92 | 0:36,03 | 1:10,95 | 20.00 | |
3 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,80 | 0:37,37 | 1:12,17 | 15.00 | |
4 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:38,34 | 1:14,24 | 12.00 | |
5 | REISIGEL Ilja Aron SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,64 | 0:37,92 | 1:15,56 | 11.00 | |
6 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,32 | 0:38,95 | 1:16,27 | 10.00 | |
7 | DEMPFLE Hannes Otto SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,37 | 0:38,70 | 1:17,07 | 9.00 | |
8 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,19 | 0:40,55 | 1:19,74 | 8.00 | |
9 | HOEK MATTHIJS SC JUNGHOLZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,54 | 1:20,54 | 7.00 | |
10 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,27 | 0:40,49 | 1:20,76 | 6.00 | |
11 | HOEK DIEDERIK SC JUNGHOLZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,26 | 0:41,73 | 1:22,99 | 5.00 | |
12 | KREISEL NILS SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,40 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,44 | 4.00 | |
13 | HEIDER Julian SC RETTENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,22 | 0:42,26 | 1:23,48 | 3.00 | |
14 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,51 | 0:49,00 | 1:31,51 | 2.00 | |
15 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,58 | 0:53,83 | 1:33,41 | 1.00 | |
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Lilli SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,83 | 0:35,42 | 1:09,25 | 25.00 | |
2 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,83 | 0:35,75 | 1:10,58 | 20.00 | |
3 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,69 | 0:36,31 | 1:12,00 | 15.00 | |
4 | DALLMEIER Rosalina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,23 | 0:37,42 | 1:13,65 | 12.00 | |
5 | DE GIORGI Vittoria SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,59 | 0:37,71 | 1:15,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | MARKGRAF Ameliè SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,15 | 0:38,47 | 1:15,62 | 10.00 | |
7 | LEINSLE Veronika SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,31 | 0:38,64 | 1:15,95 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,68 | 0:36,06 | 1:17,74 | 8.00 | |
9 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,42 | 0:39,59 | 1:18,01 | 7.00 | |
10 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,47 | 0:39,75 | 1:18,22 | 6.00 | |
11 | WOERLE Talia SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,44 | 0:39,89 | 1:18,33 | 5.00 | |
12 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,12 | 0:35,31 | 1:18,43 | 4.00 | |
13 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,67 | 0:42,13 | 1:22,80 | 3.00 | |
14 | MILZ Rosina SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,53 | 0:41,95 | 1:23,48 | 2.00 | |
15 | BRUTSCHER Judith SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,80 | 0:43,62 | 1:25,42 | 1.00 | |
16 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,94 | 0:42,95 | 1:25,89 | ||
17 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,60 | 0:44,66 | 1:27,26 | ||
18 | GROSSER Anna SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:58,79 | 0:37,64 | 1:36,43 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,91 | 0:32,69 | 1:04,60 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,59 | 0:36,22 | 1:11,81 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,45 | 0:36,50 | 1:11,95 | 15.00 | |
4 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,80 | 0:36,07 | 1:12,87 | 12.00 | |
5 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:36,94 | 1:12,95 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAESER Phillip TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,40 | 0:37,12 | 1:13,52 | 10.00 | |
7 | ERNST Matteo SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,25 | 0:37,81 | 1:14,06 | 9.00 | |
8 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,20 | 0:37,27 | 1:14,47 | 8.00 | |
9 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,31 | 0:38,38 | 1:15,69 | 7.00 | |
10 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,48 | 0:37,36 | 1:15,84 | 6.00 | |
11 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,40 | 0:40,12 | 1:18,52 | 5.00 | |
12 | FURLAN Nick SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,76 | 0:40,55 | 1:19,31 | 4.00 | |
13 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,05 | 0:40,69 | 1:20,74 | 3.00 | |
14 | SCHMID Benedikt SC BOLSTERLANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,41 | 0:40,56 | 1:20,97 | 2.00 | |
15 | GEHRING Luca SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,80 | 0:40,26 | 1:21,06 | 1.00 | |
16 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,08 | 0:44,96 | 1:27,04 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,43 | 0:33,54 | 1:04,97 | 25.00 | |
2 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,97 | 0:33,60 | 1:06,57 | 20.00 | |
3 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,76 | 0:34,26 | 1:07,02 | 15.00 | |
4 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,81 | 0:33,72 | 1:07,53 | 12.00 | |
5 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,51 | 0:35,63 | 1:09,14 | 11.00 | |
6 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:36,38 | 1:12,39 | 10.00 | |
7 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:37,17 | 1:13,07 | 9.00 | |
8 | HARTUNG Marie-Lena SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,55 | 0:37,73 | 1:15,28 | 8.00 | |
9 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,46 | 0:38,58 | 1:17,04 | 7.00 | |
10 | HOEK Elze Marit SC JUNGHOLZ | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,35 | 0:39,02 | 1:17,37 | 6.00 | |
11 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,58 | 0:39,85 | 1:17,43 | 5.00 | |
12 | FAESSLER Sophia TSV STIEFENHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,87 | 0:41,10 | 1:19,97 | 4.00 | |
13 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,49 | 0:42,11 | 1:23,60 | 3.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Jakob SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,99 | 0:32,39 | 1:03,38 | 25.00 | |
2 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,85 | 0:33,44 | 1:08,29 | 20.00 | |
3 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,74 | 0:35,60 | 1:11,34 | 15.00 | |
4 | MUNTE Jonathan SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,11 | 0:35,94 | 1:12,05 | 12.00 | |
5 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,86 | 0:38,57 | 1:15,43 | 11.00 | |
6 | KOROS Marvin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,94 | 0:37,59 | 1:15,53 | 10.00 | |
7 | MATT Thaddäus SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,59 | 0:38,52 | 1:16,11 | 9.00 | |
8 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,12 | 0:39,23 | 1:17,35 | 8.00 | |
9 | HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,18 | 0:39,62 | 1:17,80 | 7.00 | |
10 | GEBHART Thomas SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,07 | 0:39,85 | 1:17,92 | 6.00 | |
11 | HOERMANN Leonhard SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,08 | 0:36,35 | 1:22,43 | 5.00 | |
12 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,42 | 0:50,41 | 1:23,83 | 4.00 | |
13 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,78 | 0:51,91 | 1:28,69 | 3.00 |