ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Marie Therese SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,77 | 0:43,52 | 1:22,29 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,66 | 0:45,38 | 1:25,04 | 20.00 | |
3 | VOGG Amelie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,03 | 0:45,15 | 1:25,18 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,12 | 0:46,59 | 1:27,71 | 12.00 | |
4 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,69 | 0:47,02 | 1:27,71 | 12.00 | |
6 | FRITZSCHE Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,86 | 0:47,60 | 1:30,46 | 10.00 | |
7 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,81 | 0:47,99 | 1:30,80 | 9.00 | |
8 | WAGNER Isadora RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,26 | 0:47,61 | 1:30,87 | 8.00 | |
9 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,66 | 0:48,02 | 1:31,68 | 7.00 | |
10 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,34 | 0:49,36 | 1:31,70 | 6.00 | |
11 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,86 | 0:48,94 | 1:32,80 | 5.00 | |
12 | EGETER Fränzi SC HALBLECH | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:49,05 | 1:34,02 | 4.00 | |
13 | BECHTELER Carina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,57 | 0:50,93 | 1:35,50 | 3.00 | |
14 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,75 | 0:51,41 | 1:36,16 | 2.00 | |
15 | STOLZE Giulia SCB LINDAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,67 | 0:51,37 | 1:38,04 | 1.00 | |
16 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,20 | 0:54,74 | 1:43,94 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:37,69 | 0:41,53 | 1:19,22 | 25.00 | |
2 | HONTORIA Christian SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,97 | 0:43,44 | 1:22,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,41 | 0:44,89 | 1:25,30 | 15.00 | |
4 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:45,54 | 1:26,71 | 12.00 | |
5 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:45,99 | 1:27,99 | 11.00 | |
6 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,66 | 0:46,68 | 1:28,34 | 10.00 | |
7 | EICH Levi Laurin SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,43 | 0:46,42 | 1:28,85 | 9.00 | |
8 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,26 | 0:46,85 | 1:29,11 | 8.00 | |
9 | DEHN Jonas TSV GESTRATZ | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,32 | 0:48,11 | 1:32,43 | 7.00 | |
10 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,27 | 0:48,48 | 1:32,75 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHATZ Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,09 | 0:48,55 | 1:33,64 | 5.00 | |
12 | BERKTOLD Johannes SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,52 | 0:51,36 | 1:37,88 | 4.00 | |
13 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,96 | 0:50,98 | 1:37,94 | 3.00 | |
14 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,81 | 0:52,31 | 1:39,12 | 2.00 | |
15 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:57,83 | 1:41,07 | 1.00 | |
16 | ZANZINGER Valentino TSV DURACH | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,72 | 0:54,18 | 1:42,90 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:42,16 | 1:18,17 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,23 | 0:43,40 | 1:21,63 | 20.00 | |
3 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,61 | 0:43,34 | 1:21,95 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,83 | 0:43,75 | 1:22,58 | 12.00 | |
5 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:44,53 | 1:24,35 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,42 | 0:45,87 | 1:26,29 | 10.00 | |
7 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,10 | 0:45,48 | 1:27,58 | 9.00 | |
8 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,41 | 0:46,38 | 1:27,79 | 8.00 | |
9 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,28 | 0:47,72 | 1:29,00 | 7.00 | |
10 | JALL Flores SC SCHEIDEGG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,44 | 0:47,49 | 1:29,93 | 6.00 | |
11 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,34 | 0:47,90 | 1:30,24 | 5.00 | |
12 | ROTH Susanna SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,28 | 0:47,07 | 1:30,35 | 4.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,63 | 0:41,25 | 1:18,88 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,65 | 0:41,65 | 1:19,30 | 20.00 | |
3 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,83 | 0:41,66 | 1:19,49 | 15.00 | |
4 | SIEGWOLF Christian SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,77 | 0:42,04 | 1:19,81 | 12.00 | |
5 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,83 | 0:43,50 | 1:21,33 | 11.00 | |
6 | FRAENKEL Max SSV HOECHSTAEDT | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,07 | 0:42,56 | 1:21,63 | 10.00 | |
7 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,77 | 0:42,92 | 1:21,69 | 9.00 | |
8 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,14 | 0:43,16 | 1:24,30 | 8.00 | |
9 | WIEBER Jakob SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,45 | 0:46,08 | 1:28,53 | 7.00 |