SSV-Süd - KANZI Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:50,19 | 0:50,19 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,17 | 0:51,17 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:55,32 | 0:55,32 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:57,45 | 0:57,45 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BÄCHLE Lotta DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 1:12,00 | 1:12,00 | 11.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STÖFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,59 | 0:46,59 | 25.00 | ||
2 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:50,44 | 0:50,44 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,22 | 0:51,22 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ABT Lionel SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,65 | 0:51,65 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,93 | 0:51,93 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:53,58 | 0:53,58 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:54,76 | 0:54,76 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HEUSER Vincent SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:59,31 | 0:59,31 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:59,98 | 0:59,98 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 1:01,73 | 1:01,73 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HERRMANN Jakob SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 1:02,68 | 1:02,68 | 5.00 | ||
12 | DUCHET Maximus DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 1:06,21 | 1:06,21 | 4.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,18 | 0:43,18 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,15 | 0:45,15 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,67 | 0:45,67 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,81 | 0:45,81 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,25 | 0:46,25 | 11.00 | ||
6 | IMKENBERG Jana DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,95 | 0:47,95 | 10.00 | ||
8 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:50,83 | 0:50,83 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HEUSER Rosalie SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:51,28 | 0:51,28 | 7.00 | ||
10 | CASINI Emily SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 6.00 | ||
11 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HASER Mia SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:58,42 | 0:58,42 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KUTZ Amelia SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2010 | SSV | 0:58,68 | 0:58,68 | 3.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,99 | 0:45,99 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,00 | 0:46,00 | 20.00 | ||
3 | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:47,22 | 0:47,22 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KRCSMAR Tom SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,80 | 0:47,80 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHUBERT Constantin DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,06 | 0:48,06 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHWAEGELE Noah SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:48,07 | 0:48,07 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:50,96 | 0:50,96 | 9.00 | ||
8 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:51,80 | 0:51,80 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:52,30 | 0:52,30 | 7.00 | ||
10 | DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:52,41 | 0:52,41 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NEUMANN Julius SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,63 | 0:54,63 | 5.00 | ||
12 | DENFELD Lukas SV RAVENSBURG | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,98 | 0:54,98 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ELSS Tobias SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:55,19 | 0:55,19 | 3.00 | ||
14 | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 1:00,76 | 1:00,76 | 2.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,25 | 0:41,25 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,83 | 0:43,83 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,32 | 0:44,32 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DUCHET Maxima DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,38 | 0:44,38 | 12.00 | ||
5 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,61 | 0:44,61 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,39 | 0:46,39 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,92 | 0:46,92 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,93 | 0:46,93 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,18 | 0:47,18 | 7.00 | ||
10 | NIEDERMEIER ELISABETH DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,43 | 0:47,43 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HASER Antonia SZ Leutkirch | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,19 | 0:48,19 | 5.00 | ||
12 | EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,04 | 0:49,04 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ENGELBART Svenja SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,31 | 0:49,31 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,83 | 0:49,83 | 2.00 | ||
15 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:50,61 | 0:50,61 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BODENMUELLER Linda SZ Leutkirch | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,54 | 0:54,54 | |||
17 | CASINI Valentina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:55,05 | 0:55,05 | |||
18 | ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:55,31 | 0:55,31 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,14 | 0:42,14 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,36 | 0:44,36 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,49 | 0:44,49 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:45,01 | 0:45,01 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:45,83 | 0:45,83 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ABT Dionys SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:45,95 | 0:45,95 | 9.00 | ||
8 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,42 | 0:46,42 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,46 | 0:46,46 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WOLF Philipp WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,01 | 0:47,01 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WIECH Max SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,77 | 0:47,77 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHWAEGELE Tim SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,20 | 0:48,20 | 4.00 | ||
13 | STOEFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,36 | 0:48,36 | 3.00 | ||
14 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,14 | 0:54,14 | 2.00 | ||
15 | POHL Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:55,62 | 0:55,62 | 1.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,89 | 0:42,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FAISS Maya SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,81 | 0:44,81 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JAAX Maxima SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | 12.00 | ||
5 | GRUBER Marie SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:45,33 | 0:45,33 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SEEGER Finja SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,94 | 0:46,94 | 10.00 | ||
7 | EHINGER Giulia SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,08 | 0:49,08 | 9.00 | ||
8 | GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:54,27 | 0:54,27 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SCHMID Elena Marie WSV ISNY | 2007 | SSV | 0:56,33 | 0:56,33 | 7.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOESCH Silvan SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 0:43,80 | 0:43,80 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,08 | 0:44,08 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STRÖBELE Julian TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,45 | 0:44,45 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHELLINGER Felix DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,66 | 0:44,66 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHWAEGELE Lukas SZ Leutkirch | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,90 | 0:44,90 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KRAUSS Anton WSV ISNY | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,95 | 0:44,95 | 9.00 | ||
8 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SIEGEL Niclas SG AULENDORF | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,18 | 0:45,18 | 7.00 | ||
10 | GRAF Vincent SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,02 | 0:46,02 | 6.00 | ||
11 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,21 | 0:46,21 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,46 | 0:46,46 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,16 | 0:48,16 | 3.00 | ||
14 | NEUMANN Paul SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,50 | 0:49,50 | 2.00 | ||
15 | POHL Stefan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:50,31 | 0:50,31 | 1.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,78 | 0:42,78 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:43,46 | 0:43,46 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:44,97 | 0:44,97 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WAHR Lara Petra SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:45,73 | 0:45,73 | 12.00 | ||
5 | MELZER Frauke TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,63 | 0:48,63 | 11.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | NUBER David SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,87 | 0:39,87 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JAAX Luis SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,28 | 0:42,28 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PESCHEL Morten SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:42,46 | 0:42,46 | 15.00 | ||
4 | LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,59 | 0:42,59 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:43,05 | 0:43,05 | 11.00 | ||
6 | PREUSS FABIAN SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:48,85 | 0:48,85 | 10.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,62 | 0:44,62 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STACH Coco-Mieke TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,21 | 0:46,21 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SICKINGER Thembani SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2003 | SSV | 0:46,97 | 0:46,97 | 15.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,09 | 0:40,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:41,88 | 0:41,88 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RUNDEL Sven SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:43,52 | 0:43,52 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,06 | 0:45,06 | 12.00 | ||
Aktiv weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DURACH Laura DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1994 | SSV | 0:43,05 | 0:43,05 | 25.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BENGEL Lukas SG AULENDORF | 1996 | SSV | 0:39,59 | 0:39,59 | 25.00 |