ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 3
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 157,70 | |||
ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 120,74 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 113,99 | |||
BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 49,33 | |||
BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 70,66 | |||
BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 50,84 | |||
BAUER Linn SCB LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 118,21 | |||
BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 109,96 | |||
BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 89,84 | |||
BINNER Emilia SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 111,32 | |||
BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 52,95 | |||
BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 170,66 | |||
CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 96,69 | |||
DALLMEIER Seppi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 75,38 | |||
DIEPOLDER Johanna SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 999,00 | |||
DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 83,94 | |||
DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 104,70 | |||
ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 94,49 | |||
ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 46,15 | |||
FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 93,03 | |||
FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 174,88 | |||
FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 58,92 | |||
FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 184,66 | |||
FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 109,11 | |||
FRIEDRICH Maitje WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 194,36 | |||
FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 68,73 | |||
GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 221,38 | |||
GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 138,86 | |||
GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 180,60 | |||
GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 90,22 | |||
GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 39,41 | |||
GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |||
GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 192,48 | |||
HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 185,12 | |||
HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 34,29 | |||
HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 55,82 | |||
HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 38,32 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 57,37 | |||
HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 119,45 | |||
HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 111,45 | |||
HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 162,24 | |||
HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 76,52 | |||
HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 97,49 | |||
HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 63,68 | |||
HORVATH Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 97,71 | |||
HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 127,73 | |||
ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 79,54 | |||
JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 162,65 | |||
JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 126,20 | |||
JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 143,75 | |||
KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 62,26 | |||
KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 435,84 | |||
KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 112,15 | |||
KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 182,32 | |||
LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 80,77 | |||
LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 72,48 | |||
LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 267,62 | |||
MARTIN Kim-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 123,53 | |||
MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 106,88 | |||
MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 100,24 | |||
MEEH Jonas SC PFORZHEIM | 2011 | SVSN | U14 maennlich | 64,22 | |||
MEHLHORN Ansgar FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. | 2009 | LSS | U16 maennlich | 84,85 | |||
MEHLHORN Arvid FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. | 2011 | LSS | U14 maennlich | 172,02 | |||
MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 139,97 | |||
MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 999,00 | |||
MOOSBRUGGER Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 208,77 | |||
MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 104,22 | |||
MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 95,84 | |||
MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 153,90 | |||
ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 34,01 | |||
PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 110,31 | |||
PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 173,41 | |||
PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 36,02 | |||
PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 125,91 | |||
RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 134,43 | |||
REISER Emma TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 219,97 | |||
RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 99,35 | |||
SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 132,53 | |||
SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 50,66 | |||
SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 60,56 | |||
SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 166,15 | |||
SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 79,26 | |||
SCHONTER Mara SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 198,81 | |||
SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 110,35 | |||
SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U16 maennlich | 95,98 | |||
SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 67,60 | |||
SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 238,82 | |||
SOBOTTA Luisa SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 999,00 | |||
SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 250,87 | |||
STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 149,99 | |||
STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 95,42 | |||
TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 82,54 | |||
UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 57,62 | |||
ULLRICH Benno SC SCHEIDEGG | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 136,24 | |||
VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 30,97 | |||
WAGNER Leon SC BAD GRUND | 2009 | NSV | U16 maennlich | 54,26 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 94,48 | |||
WEIGELT Benjamin SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | U14 maennlich | 126,59 | |||
WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 126,38 | |||
ZUCHTRIEGEL Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 308,51 |