SVO - Sparkassen Cup 6 Schüler
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 57,37 | |||
BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 60,00 | |||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | |||
BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 203,68 | |||
BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 214,80 | |||
BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 89,17 | |||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | |||
DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 219,78 | |||
DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 56,79 | |||
DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 128,93 | |||
ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 107,25 | |||
EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 49,56 | |||
ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 101,19 | |||
ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 43,73 | |||
ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 114,80 | |||
EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 176,00 | |||
FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 143,75 | |||
FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 72,64 | |||
FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 124,76 | |||
FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 271,55 | |||
GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 111,95 | |||
GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 37,34 | |||
HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 183,09 | |||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 122,70 | |||
HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 308,56 | |||
HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 146,35 | |||
HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | |||
HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 257,44 | |||
HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 247,53 | |||
HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 290,90 | |||
HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 100,44 | |||
IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |||
KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 132,37 | |||
KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 223,45 | |||
KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 208,98 | |||
KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 136,78 | |||
KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 27,88 | |||
KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 272,99 | |||
KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 148,53 | |||
LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 158,72 | |||
LINDNER Maximilian SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 278,42 | |||
LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 38,68 | |||
MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 38,49 | |||
MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 202,48 | |||
MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 82,33 | |||
MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 225,09 | |||
OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 40,42 | |||
OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 117,31 | |||
OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 142,95 | |||
OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 210,30 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |||
RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 79,03 | |||
RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 127,72 | |||
ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 94,75 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 106,45 | |||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | |||
SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 185,09 | |||
SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 50,36 | |||
SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,08 | |||
SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 126,13 | |||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | |||
STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 106,95 | |||
STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 167,61 | |||
STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 192,38 | |||
STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |||
STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 390,41 | |||
STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 100,42 | |||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | |||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | |||
VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |||
VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 226,06 | |||
VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 24,63 | |||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |||
WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 109,83 | |||
WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 74,83 | |||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |||
WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 189,24 | |||
WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 159,83 | |||
WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 79,33 | |||
WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | |||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 90,70 | |||
ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 108,15 |