SVO - Sparkassen Cup 10 Schüler
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 57,37 | 456,00 | ||
BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 60,00 | 248,00 | ||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | 564,00 | ||
BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 89,17 | 256,00 | ||
BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 82,13 | 208,00 | ||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | 208,00 | ||
DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 219,78 | 96,00 | ||
DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 56,79 | 492,00 | ||
DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 128,93 | 144,00 | ||
ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 107,25 | 216,00 | ||
EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 49,56 | 428,00 | ||
ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 101,19 | 188,00 | ||
ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 43,73 | 312,00 | ||
ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 114,80 | 96,00 | ||
FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 143,75 | 172,00 | ||
FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 124,76 | 176,00 | ||
GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 37,34 | 340,00 | ||
HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 183,09 | 96,00 | ||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | 200,00 | ||
HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 122,70 | 196,00 | ||
HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 146,35 | 152,00 | ||
HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 5,16 | 180,00 | ||
IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | 160,00 | ||
KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 132,37 | 188,00 | ||
KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 136,78 | 96,00 | ||
KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 27,88 | 260,00 | ||
LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 158,72 | 136,00 | ||
LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 38,68 | 248,00 | ||
MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 38,49 | 448,00 | ||
MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 96,90 | 204,00 | ||
MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 202,48 | 156,00 | ||
MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 82,33 | 360,00 | ||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | 236,00 | ||
RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 79,03 | 208,00 | ||
RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 127,72 | 224,00 | ||
ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U16 maennlich | 94,75 | 160,00 | ||
SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | 88,00 | ||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | 368,00 | ||
SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 185,09 | 80,00 | ||
SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 50,36 | 240,00 | ||
SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,08 | 396,00 | ||
SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 126,13 | 228,00 | ||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | 480,00 | ||
STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 106,95 | 364,00 | ||
STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 167,61 | 164,00 | ||
STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | 76,00 | ||
STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 100,42 | 208,00 | ||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | 204,00 | ||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | 312,00 | ||
VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 24,63 | 372,00 | ||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | 640,00 | ||
WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U16 weiblich | 109,83 | 308,00 | ||
WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 74,83 | 356,00 | ||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | 492,00 | ||
WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 189,24 | 128,00 | ||
WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 159,83 | 64,00 | ||
WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 79,33 | 388,00 | ||
WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 4,75 | 240,00 | ||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 90,70 | 236,00 | ||
ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 108,15 | 196,00 |