SSV-Süd - Kanzi Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZIPPERER Maria WSV ISNY | 2016 | SSV | 0:49,28 | 0:49,28 | 25.00 | ||
2 | VESA Letizia TG BIBERACH | 2016 | SSV | 0:59,74 | 0:59,74 | 20.00 | ||
3 | VELLER Louisa SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2017 | SSV | 1:00,60 | 1:00,60 | 15.00 | ||
4 | Schupp Smilla SZ Leutkirch | 2017 | SSV | 1:04,77 | 1:04,77 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHIERBAUM Greta WSV ISNY | 2016 | SSV | 1:06,59 | 1:06,59 | 11.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HIMMELSBACH Samuel SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2016 | SSV | 0:58,10 | 0:58,10 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STRAUB Jonas SG AULENDORF | 2016 | SSV | 0:58,64 | 0:58,64 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STROBEL Maximilian SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2016 | SSV | 1:00,57 | 1:00,57 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BIEGGER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 2017 | SSV | 1:03,79 | 1:03,79 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HEUSER Kilian SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2016 | SSV | 1:36,55 | 1:36,55 | 11.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:44,80 | 0:44,80 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BRAUN Mena SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:45,07 | 0:45,07 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BOEHMERT Tamina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:45,48 | 0:45,48 | 15.00 | ||
4 | NACKE Emilia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:47,12 | 0:47,12 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN | 2014 | SSV | 0:48,81 | 0:48,81 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RIMMELE Luise WSV ISNY | 2014 | SSV | 0:52,21 | 0:52,21 | 10.00 | ||
7 | Gelder Anna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:55,30 | 0:55,30 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ADAMSKI Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2014 | SSV | 0:55,60 | 0:55,60 | 8.00 | ||
9 | NETZER Pia WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:56,78 | 0:56,78 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHUOL Benja SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:58,37 | 0:58,37 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NACKE Sophia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:58,78 | 0:58,78 | 5.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOHL Timo WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:44,09 | 0:44,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Henri SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:50,91 | 0:50,91 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HILDEBRAND Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:51,21 | 0:51,21 | 15.00 | ||
4 | THALER Florian SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:51,85 | 0:51,85 | 12.00 | ||
5 | OSTERSPEY Noah TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:51,91 | 0:51,91 | 11.00 | ||
6 | STOEFERLE Felix TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:53,70 | 0:53,70 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LAUPHEIMER Finn WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:53,98 | 0:53,98 | 9.00 | ||
8 | Rümmelin Joshua SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:55,37 | 0:55,37 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KALDENBACH Justus SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:56,53 | 0:56,53 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WASMER Niklas WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 1:00,64 | 1:00,64 | 6.00 | ||
11 | Widl Lauri SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 2:38,00 | 2:38,00 | 5.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:39,85 | 0:39,85 | 25.00 | ||
2 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,29 | 0:42,29 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,39 | 0:42,39 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,43 | 0:42,43 | 12.00 | ||
5 | NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,06 | 0:47,06 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BAECHLE Lotta DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | 10.00 | ||
7 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,61 | 0:48,61 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BARK Katharina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:53,76 | 0:53,76 | 8.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:37,06 | 0:37,06 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:38,08 | 0:38,08 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:38,16 | 0:38,16 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HERRMANN Jakob SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 0:40,32 | 0:40,32 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,73 | 0:42,73 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,08 | 0:43,08 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:43,33 | 0:43,33 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,74 | 0:43,74 | 8.00 | ||
9 | NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,60 | 0:44,60 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HEUSER Vincent SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:44,97 | 0:44,97 | 6.00 | ||
11 | FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,56 | 0:45,56 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,88 | 0:47,88 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHUPP Yannick SZ Leutkirch | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,54 | 0:48,54 | 3.00 | ||
14 | VESA Rafael TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:49,21 | 0:49,21 | 2.00 | ||
15 | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:54,92 | 0:54,92 | 1.00 | ||
16 | DUCHET Maximus SV RAVENSBURG | 2013 | SSV | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,68 | 0:43,68 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,45 | 0:45,45 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HEUSER Rosalie SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,68 | 0:45,68 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:48,04 | 0:48,04 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FRIEDRICH Josina TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:53,51 | 0:53,51 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KOPP Jule SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,64 | 0:54,64 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHUPP HANNAH SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,98 | 0:54,98 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HASER Mia SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:56,40 | 0:56,40 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HORN Charlotte SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2010 | SSV | 0:58,11 | 0:58,11 | 7.00 | ||
10 | Balle Lea SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 1:01,19 | 1:01,19 | 6.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,15 | 0:43,15 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,42 | 0:43,42 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:43,85 | 0:43,85 | 15.00 | ||
4 | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:44,38 | 0:44,38 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRAUN Misha SG AULENDORF | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,82 | 0:46,82 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,15 | 0:49,15 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ELSS Tobias SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:50,44 | 0:50,44 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:50,84 | 0:50,84 | 8.00 | ||
9 | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2011 | SSV | 0:51,27 | 0:51,27 | 7.00 | ||
10 | VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:51,62 | 0:51,62 | 6.00 | ||
11 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:52,65 | 0:52,65 | 5.00 | ||
12 | MANEA Radu-Andrei TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:55,27 | 0:55,27 | 4.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,44 | 0:40,44 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,14 | 0:43,14 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,31 | 0:43,31 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,66 | 0:43,66 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DAUMANN Lea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,76 | 0:44,76 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,05 | 0:45,05 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,10 | 0:45,10 | 9.00 | ||
8 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,52 | 0:46,52 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,69 | 0:46,69 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WUCH Paula SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,96 | 0:47,96 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,33 | 0:49,33 | 5.00 | ||
12 | ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,60 | 0:52,60 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BERNARD JULE SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,27 | 0:54,27 | 3.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,20 | 0:41,20 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,44 | 0:41,44 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,01 | 0:42,01 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,12 | 0:42,12 | 12.00 | ||
5 | REICHLE Severin SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,25 | 0:44,25 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,38 | 0:44,38 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,34 | 0:48,34 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:50,49 | 0:50,49 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SIEGEL Nils SG AULENDORF | 2009 | SSV | 0:53,00 | 0:53,00 | 7.00 | ||
10 | GEISLER Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:53,80 | 0:53,80 | 6.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,86 | 0:45,86 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,66 | 0:48,66 | 20.00 | ||
3 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:51,25 | 0:51,25 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:52,55 | 0:52,55 | 12.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:39,74 | 0:39,74 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:40,63 | 0:40,63 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,26 | 0:42,26 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:43,23 | 0:43,23 | 12.00 | ||
5 | NEUMANN Paul SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,58 | 0:44,58 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,64 | 0:44,64 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SIEGEL Niclas SG AULENDORF | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,97 | 0:44,97 | 9.00 | ||
Aktiv weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,65 | 0:43,65 | 25.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:43,32 | 0:43,32 | 25.00 |