SSV-Süd - Bezirksmeisterschaft RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein Mannschaft | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | Schupp Smilla SZ Leutkirch | 2017 | SSV | 1:05,00 | 1:03,06 | 2:08,06 | ||
2 | THALER Lisa SG AULENDORF | 2017 | SSV | 1:10,41 | 1:56,53 | 3:06,94 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HIMMELSBACH Samuel SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2016 | SSV | 0:58,05 | 0:59,98 | 1:58,03 | ||
2 | STROBEL Maximilian SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2016 | SSV | 1:00,77 | 1:02,25 | 2:03,02 | ||
3 | BIEGGER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 2017 | SSV | 1:09,29 | 1:16,96 | 2:26,25 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:47,98 | 0:49,67 | 1:37,65 | ||
2 | BOEHMERT Tamina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:50,00 | 0:51,64 | 1:41,64 | ||
3 | BRAUN Mena SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:51,06 | 0:52,87 | 1:43,93 | ||
4 | RIMMELE Luise WSV ISNY | 2014 | SSV | 0:51,15 | 0:53,55 | 1:44,70 | ||
5 | Gelder Anna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:51,52 | 0:53,33 | 1:44,85 | ||
6 | HUTHMACHER Lilli WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:54,24 | 0:57,82 | 1:52,06 | ||
7 | BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN | 2014 | SSV | 0:55,58 | 0:57,63 | 1:53,21 | ||
8 | NACKE Sophia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:56,68 | 0:57,92 | 1:54,60 | ||
9 | NETZER Pia WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 1:00,64 | 0:58,81 | 1:59,45 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | THALER Florian SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:54,30 | 0:53,31 | 1:47,61 | ||
2 | STOEFERLE Felix TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 1:01,67 | 1:02,04 | 2:03,71 | ||
3 | HILDEBRAND Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:50,61 | 1:18,63 | 2:09,24 | ||
4 | OSTERSPEY Noah TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,83 | 1:16,56 | 2:16,39 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,49 | 0:47,28 | 1:33,77 | ||
2 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,54 | 0:49,02 | 1:35,56 | ||
3 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,00 | 0:48,75 | 1:36,75 | ||
4 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,47 | 0:52,55 | 1:44,02 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:45,11 | 0:46,56 | 1:31,67 | ||
2 | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:45,74 | 0:46,43 | 1:32,17 | ||
3 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,16 | 0:49,88 | 1:37,04 | ||
4 | BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,86 | 0:50,42 | 1:39,28 | ||
5 | FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:49,31 | 0:50,42 | 1:39,73 | ||
6 | FLOETH Mathis SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 0:48,93 | 0:52,44 | 1:41,37 | ||
7 | BALLE Liam SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:49,90 | 0:52,41 | 1:42,31 | ||
8 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:52,54 | 0:53,07 | 1:45,61 | ||
9 | KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,57 | 0:54,94 | 1:46,51 | ||
10 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:52,09 | 0:55,93 | 1:48,02 | ||
11 | SCHUPP Yannick SZ Leutkirch | 2012 | SSV | 0:56,97 | 0:58,05 | 1:55,02 | ||
12 | KNECHT Kilian SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:57,83 | 0:57,57 | 1:55,40 | ||
13 | HERRMANN Jakob SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 1:05,58 | 0:51,06 | 1:56,64 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,66 | 0:47,41 | 1:33,07 | ||
2 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:48,21 | 0:49,69 | 1:37,90 | ||
3 | FRIEDRICH Josina TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,28 | 0:57,02 | 1:44,30 | ||
4 | DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,03 | 0:58,73 | 1:45,76 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:43,47 | 0:45,54 | 1:29,01 | ||
2 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,94 | 0:46,18 | 1:29,12 | ||
3 | BRAUN Misha SG AULENDORF | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,74 | 0:47,40 | 1:33,14 | ||
4 | VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,11 | 0:49,31 | 1:35,42 | ||
5 | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2011 | SSV | 0:48,65 | 0:51,45 | 1:40,10 | ||
6 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:53,46 | 0:55,69 | 1:49,15 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,21 | 0:45,43 | 1:29,64 | ||
2 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,48 | 0:49,27 | 1:34,75 | ||
3 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,51 | 0:49,10 | 1:35,61 | ||
4 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,12 | 0:48,73 | 1:35,85 | ||
5 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,04 | 0:48,74 | 1:36,78 | ||
6 | DAUMANN Lea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,99 | 0:51,38 | 1:39,37 | ||
7 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,06 | 1:34,31 | 2:26,37 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,51 | 0:43,75 | 1:25,26 | ||
2 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,51 | 0:45,54 | 1:29,05 | ||
3 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,09 | 0:46,49 | 1:32,58 | ||
4 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,92 | 0:48,38 | 1:34,30 | ||
5 | STOEFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,54 | 0:50,65 | 1:39,19 | ||
J weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:44,29 | 0:45,66 | 1:29,95 | ||
2 | ENGELBART Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:45,72 | 0:48,75 | 1:34,47 | ||
3 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,61 | 0:50,78 | 1:39,39 | ||
4 | FRIEDRICH Finja TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:52,41 | 0:52,49 | 1:44,90 | ||
5 | MELZER Frauke TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:54,95 | 1:00,07 | 1:55,02 | ||
J maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:41,36 | 0:43,30 | 1:24,66 | ||
2 | ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:41,85 | 0:43,95 | 1:25,80 | ||
3 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,44 | 0:44,28 | 1:26,72 | ||
4 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:42,84 | 0:44,87 | 1:27,71 | ||
5 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:43,51 | 0:45,35 | 1:28,86 | ||
6 | NEUMANN Paul SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,36 | 0:47,73 | 1:33,09 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BENGEL Lukas SG AULENDORF | 1996 | SSV | 0:40,86 | 0:43,62 | 1:24,48 | ||
2 | PESCHEL Martin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:41,96 | 0:44,10 | 1:26,06 | ||
D/H maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUESSINGER Marc Anton SC KRESSBRONN | 1985 | SSV | 0:43,72 | 0:45,69 | 1:29,41 |