BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler I
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:30,29 | 0:30,78 | 1:01,07 | 38.42 | |
2 | MAY Katharina SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:30,09 | 0:31,41 | 1:01,50 | 47.07 | |
3 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:30,89 | 0:30,86 | 1:01,75 | 52.10 | |
4 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,41 | 0:31,45 | 1:01,86 | 54.31 | |
5 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:30,30 | 0:31,57 | 1:01,87 | 54.51 | |
6 | WEINHEIMER Charlotte TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,98 | 0:31,05 | 1:02,03 | 57.73 | |
7 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,04 | 0:31,77 | 1:02,81 | 73.42 | |
8 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,43 | 0:31,51 | 1:02,94 | 76.03 | |
9 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:31,01 | 0:32,21 | 1:03,22 | 81.67 | |
10 | FINK Hannah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:31,86 | 0:31,48 | 1:03,34 | 84.08 | |
11 | KLIER Sophie SV GERMERING | 2011 | MU | 0:31,61 | 0:31,93 | 1:03,54 | 88.10 | |
12 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:32,12 | 0:31,51 | 1:03,63 | 89.91 | |
13 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:31,37 | 0:32,52 | 1:03,89 | 95.14 | |
14 | BAUER Linn SCB LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,23 | 0:32,85 | 1:04,08 | 98.97 | |
15 | STUMBAUM Rahel SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2011 | MU | 0:32,01 | 0:32,23 | 1:04,24 | 102.18 | |
16 | TERNES Fiene MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:32,06 | 0:32,21 | 1:04,27 | 102.79 | |
17 | PETERS Nina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:32,17 | 0:32,24 | 1:04,41 | 105.60 | |
18 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:31,99 | 0:32,47 | 1:04,46 | 106.61 | |
19 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:32,54 | 0:32,09 | 1:04,63 | 110.03 | |
20 | SPIEGL Florentine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:31,98 | 0:32,70 | 1:04,68 | 111.03 | |
21 | PFATTNER Helena WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:33,10 | 0:31,61 | 1:04,71 | 111.64 | |
22 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:32,26 | 0:32,70 | 1:04,96 | 116.67 | |
23 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,42 | 0:32,59 | 1:05,01 | 117.67 | |
24 | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:32,59 | 0:32,44 | 1:05,03 | 118.07 | |
25 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:31,17 | 0:33,93 | 1:05,10 | 119.48 | |
26 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:32,13 | 0:33,09 | 1:05,22 | 121.90 | |
27 | STANNECKER Luisa SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:32,66 | 0:32,61 | 1:05,27 | 122.90 | |
28 | SCHONTER Mara SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2010 | SSV | 0:32,22 | 0:33,19 | 1:05,41 | 125.72 | |
29 | HERRMANN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:32,52 | 0:33,09 | 1:05,61 | 129.74 | |
30 | POEHLER Mia MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:33,05 | 0:33,71 | 1:06,76 | 152.87 | |
31 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:33,67 | 0:33,93 | 1:07,60 | 169.77 | |
32 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,89 | 0:34,32 | 1:08,21 | 182.04 | |
33 | WOLF Hannah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:33,90 | 0:35,26 | 1:09,16 | 201.15 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STEINACHER Maximilian SC AISING-PANG | 2011 | IG | 0:30,38 | 0:30,41 | 1:00,79 | 84.72 | |
2 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:30,18 | 0:30,80 | 1:00,98 | 88.70 | |
3 | SENG Christian SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:30,01 | 0:31,27 | 1:01,28 | 94.99 | |
4 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,84 | 0:30,60 | 1:01,44 | 98.35 | |
5 | WACHSMANN Max SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:30,44 | 0:31,34 | 1:01,78 | 105.47 | |
6 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,99 | 0:30,90 | 1:01,89 | 107.78 | |
7 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:30,99 | 0:31,04 | 1:02,03 | 110.72 | |
8 | STANKALLA Jonas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:31,09 | 0:31,11 | 1:02,20 | 114.28 | |
9 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:31,32 | 0:31,09 | 1:02,41 | 118.69 | |
9 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:31,52 | 1:02,41 | 118.69 | |
11 | BUHRMESTER Phil SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:31,26 | 0:31,25 | 1:02,51 | 120.78 | |
12 | BENEDIKT Moritz Skiteam Oberhaching | 2011 | MU | 0:30,93 | 0:31,65 | 1:02,58 | 122.25 | |
13 | BUSCH Vinzenz SC AISING-PANG | 2011 | IG | 0:31,21 | 0:31,48 | 1:02,69 | 124.56 | |
14 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:31,40 | 0:31,35 | 1:02,75 | 125.81 | |
15 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:31,39 | 0:31,46 | 1:02,85 | 127.91 | |
16 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,05 | 0:31,82 | 1:02,87 | 128.33 | |
17 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:31,46 | 0:31,49 | 1:02,95 | 130.01 | |
18 | MARQUES Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:31,70 | 0:31,36 | 1:03,06 | 132.32 | |
19 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,85 | 0:32,25 | 1:03,10 | 133.15 | |
20 | GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,74 | 0:31,61 | 1:03,35 | 138.40 | |
21 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,40 | 0:32,40 | 1:03,80 | 147.83 | |
22 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:31,63 | 0:32,25 | 1:03,88 | 149.51 | |
23 | WANGER Hannes SC PFRONTEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,66 | 0:32,35 | 1:04,01 | 152.24 | |
24 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,84 | 0:32,29 | 1:04,13 | 154.75 | |
25 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,15 | 0:32,48 | 1:04,63 | 165.24 | |
26 | SCHUSTER Tobias SC LAUTERBACH WERDENFELS | 2010 | WF | 0:31,59 | 0:33,12 | 1:04,71 | 166.91 | |
27 | WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,42 | 0:32,37 | 1:04,79 | 168.59 | |
28 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,92 | 0:33,07 | 1:04,99 | 172.79 | |
29 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:32,87 | 0:32,22 | 1:05,09 | 174.88 | |
30 | GEISENHOF Jakob TSV BERNBEUREN | 2011 | WF | 0:32,66 | 0:32,48 | 1:05,14 | 175.93 | |
31 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,01 | 0:32,26 | 1:05,27 | 178.66 | |
32 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,97 | 0:33,65 | 1:05,62 | 186.00 | |
33 | MOOSBRUGGER Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,06 | 0:32,85 | 1:05,91 | 192.08 | |
34 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:32,76 | 1:06,12 | 196.48 | |
35 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:33,26 | 0:34,26 | 1:07,52 | 225.84 | |
36 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,60 | 0:34,07 | 1:07,67 | 228.98 | |
37 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:33,70 | 0:34,96 | 1:08,66 | 249.74 | |
38 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:38,72 | 0:33,01 | 1:11,73 | 314.12 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LANGHANS Joana WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:29,42 | 0:29,74 | 0:59,16 | 0.00 | |
1 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:29,44 | 0:29,72 | 0:59,16 | 0.00 | |
3 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:29,51 | 0:29,70 | 0:59,21 | 1.01 | |
4 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:29,21 | 0:30,02 | 0:59,23 | 1.41 | |
5 | HOLLENBURGER Karolina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:29,18 | 0:30,09 | 0:59,27 | 2.21 | |
6 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:29,08 | 0:30,34 | 0:59,42 | 5.23 | |
7 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:29,39 | 0:30,22 | 0:59,61 | 9.05 | |
8 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:29,58 | 0:30,11 | 0:59,69 | 10.66 | |
9 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:29,72 | 0:29,98 | 0:59,70 | 10.86 | |
10 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,61 | 0:30,17 | 0:59,78 | 12.47 | |
11 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:29,61 | 0:30,63 | 1:00,24 | 21.72 | |
12 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,61 | 0:29,69 | 1:00,30 | 22.93 | |
13 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,94 | 0:30,40 | 1:00,34 | 23.74 | |
14 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,61 | 0:30,77 | 1:00,38 | 24.54 | |
15 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:30,09 | 0:30,45 | 1:00,54 | 27.76 | |
16 | BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | 0:30,23 | 0:30,45 | 1:00,68 | 30.57 | |
16 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:30,19 | 0:30,49 | 1:00,68 | 30.57 | |
18 | VEIT Sarah SC BOEBING | 2008 | WF | 0:30,20 | 0:30,49 | 1:00,69 | 30.78 | |
19 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,91 | 0:30,96 | 1:00,87 | 34.40 | |
20 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:30,16 | 0:31,18 | 1:01,34 | 43.85 | |
21 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:30,73 | 1:01,62 | 49.48 | |
22 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:31,25 | 1:01,72 | 51.49 | |
23 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:30,88 | 0:30,97 | 1:01,85 | 54.11 | |
23 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,59 | 0:31,26 | 1:01,85 | 54.11 | |
25 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:30,62 | 0:31,52 | 1:02,14 | 59.94 | |
26 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:30,82 | 0:31,94 | 1:02,76 | 72.41 | |
27 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:30,67 | 0:32,15 | 1:02,82 | 73.62 | |
28 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:31,54 | 0:31,81 | 1:03,35 | 84.28 | |
29 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:31,61 | 0:32,08 | 1:03,69 | 91.12 | |
30 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,50 | 0:32,22 | 1:03,72 | 91.72 | |
31 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,86 | 0:32,05 | 1:03,91 | 95.55 | |
32 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:31,47 | 0:32,73 | 1:04,20 | 101.38 | |
33 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:31,90 | 0:32,50 | 1:04,40 | 105.40 | |
34 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,10 | 0:32,60 | 1:04,70 | 111.44 | |
35 | DINGELDEY Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:35,22 | 0:31,62 | 1:06,84 | 154.48 | |
36 | FELL Iona SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:34,90 | 0:34,66 | 1:09,56 | 209.20 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:28,15 | 0:28,60 | 0:56,75 | 0.00 | |
2 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:28,64 | 0:28,41 | 0:57,05 | 6.29 | |
3 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,18 | 0:28,99 | 0:58,17 | 29.78 | |
4 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,05 | 0:29,22 | 0:58,27 | 31.87 | |
5 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,86 | 0:29,50 | 0:58,36 | 33.76 | |
6 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,38 | 0:29,08 | 0:58,46 | 35.86 | |
7 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:29,46 | 0:29,25 | 0:58,71 | 41.10 | |
7 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,75 | 0:29,96 | 0:58,71 | 41.10 | |
9 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:28,91 | 0:29,95 | 0:58,86 | 44.24 | |
10 | BREITSCHAFT Paul WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,04 | 0:29,90 | 0:58,94 | 45.92 | |
11 | WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:28,99 | 0:30,15 | 0:59,14 | 50.12 | |
12 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:28,27 | 0:30,94 | 0:59,21 | 51.58 | |
13 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,43 | 0:30,18 | 0:59,61 | 59.97 | |
14 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,74 | 0:30,03 | 0:59,77 | 63.33 | |
15 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,66 | 0:30,24 | 0:59,90 | 66.05 | |
16 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:29,43 | 0:30,59 | 1:00,02 | 68.57 | |
17 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,84 | 0:30,23 | 1:00,07 | 69.62 | |
18 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,75 | 0:30,39 | 1:00,14 | 71.09 | |
19 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,04 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,62 | 81.15 | |
20 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:30,12 | 0:30,53 | 1:00,65 | 81.78 | |
21 | HARTMANN Till WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,43 | 0:30,25 | 1:00,68 | 82.41 | |
22 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:30,38 | 1:00,85 | 85.97 | |
23 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,71 | 0:30,82 | 1:01,53 | 100.23 | |
24 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,52 | 0:31,11 | 1:01,63 | 102.33 | |
25 | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF | 2008 | FJ | 0:31,46 | 0:30,74 | 1:02,20 | 114.28 | |
26 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,23 | 0:31,68 | 1:03,91 | 150.14 | |
27 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:35,01 | 0:29,25 | 1:04,26 | 157.48 | |
28 | MEIER Quentin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:40,09 | 0:30,75 | 1:10,84 | 295.46 | |
29 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,89 | 0:46,16 | 1:16,05 | 404.70 |