BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler IV
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,35 | 0:45,09 | 1:29,44 | 100.00 | |
2 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,99 | 0:45,44 | 1:30,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | FINK Hannah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:43,78 | 0:48,10 | 1:31,88 | 60.00 | |
4 | KLEIN Lea SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:45,40 | 0:46,77 | 1:32,17 | 50.00 | |
5 | HOLLENBURGER Karolina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:46,23 | 0:46,61 | 1:32,84 | 45.00 | |
6 | BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:46,52 | 0:46,71 | 1:33,23 | 40.00 | |
7 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:47,97 | 0:47,61 | 1:35,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:47,86 | 0:48,09 | 1:35,95 | 32.00 | |
9 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,74 | 0:47,48 | 1:36,22 | 29.00 | |
10 | RIEGER Lilli SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:48,18 | 0:48,32 | 1:36,50 | 26.00 | |
11 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,38 | 0:49,38 | 1:37,76 | 24.00 | |
11 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:48,82 | 0:48,94 | 1:37,76 | 24.00 | |
13 | BECHT Emma SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:48,76 | 0:49,09 | 1:37,85 | 20.00 | |
13 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:49,78 | 0:48,07 | 1:37,85 | 20.00 | |
15 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:48,81 | 0:49,26 | 1:38,07 | 16.00 | |
16 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:49,04 | 0:49,35 | 1:38,39 | 15.00 | |
17 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:48,98 | 0:49,46 | 1:38,44 | 14.00 | |
18 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:49,79 | 0:49,01 | 1:38,80 | 13.00 | |
19 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:49,75 | 0:49,78 | 1:39,53 | 12.00 | |
20 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:50,58 | 0:49,43 | 1:40,01 | 11.00 | |
21 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:50,73 | 0:50,27 | 1:41,00 | 10.00 | |
22 | HERRMANN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:50,65 | 0:51,84 | 1:42,49 | 9.00 | |
23 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:52,36 | 1:43,09 | 8.00 | |
24 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:51,04 | 0:52,72 | 1:43,76 | 7.00 | |
25 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,16 | 0:52,39 | 1:44,55 | 6.00 | |
26 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:52,03 | 0:53,19 | 1:45,22 | 5.00 | |
27 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:53,54 | 0:51,76 | 1:45,30 | 4.00 | |
28 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:52,00 | 0:54,00 | 1:46,00 | 3.00 | |
29 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,34 | 0:53,83 | 1:46,17 | 2.00 | |
30 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:53,21 | 0:53,85 | 1:47,06 | 1.00 | |
31 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,26 | 0:54,43 | 1:47,69 | ||
32 | STANNECKER Luisa SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:54,09 | 0:57,56 | 1:51,65 | ||
33 | PFATTNER Helena WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:55,41 | 0:57,71 | 1:53,12 | ||
34 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,76 | 1:03,83 | 2:00,59 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:41,86 | 0:43,46 | 1:25,32 | 100.00 | |
2 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:43,41 | 0:44,65 | 1:28,06 | 80.00 | |
3 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:44,06 | 0:45,79 | 1:29,85 | 60.00 | |
4 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:43,53 | 0:46,43 | 1:29,96 | 50.00 | |
5 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:46,60 | 0:45,78 | 1:32,38 | 45.00 | |
6 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,31 | 0:46,34 | 1:32,65 | 40.00 | |
7 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,36 | 0:47,88 | 1:33,24 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:47,55 | 1:33,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:45,48 | 0:48,72 | 1:34,20 | 29.00 | |
10 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:47,04 | 0:47,95 | 1:34,99 | 26.00 | |
11 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:49,02 | 1:35,25 | 24.00 | |
12 | ROGG Franko DAV LAUF | 2008 | FJ | 0:47,06 | 0:48,47 | 1:35,53 | 22.00 | |
13 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,51 | 0:49,44 | 1:35,95 | 20.00 | |
14 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,88 | 0:48,43 | 1:36,31 | 18.00 | |
15 | STEIDLE Raphael WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:46,75 | 0:49,63 | 1:36,38 | 16.00 | |
16 | HARTMANN Till WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:47,55 | 0:48,91 | 1:36,46 | 15.00 | |
17 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,94 | 0:48,69 | 1:36,63 | 14.00 | |
18 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,80 | 0:50,94 | 1:40,74 | 13.00 | |
19 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,61 | 0:50,24 | 1:40,85 | 12.00 | |
20 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:49,71 | 0:51,41 | 1:41,12 | 11.00 | |
21 | BENEDIKT Moritz Skiteam Oberhaching | 2011 | MU | 0:51,27 | 0:50,41 | 1:41,68 | 10.00 | |
22 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,53 | 0:51,24 | 1:41,77 | 9.00 | |
23 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,48 | 0:51,83 | 1:42,31 | 8.00 | |
24 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:51,03 | 0:51,92 | 1:42,95 | 7.00 | |
25 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,48 | 0:53,19 | 1:43,67 | 6.00 | |
26 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:52,84 | 0:55,29 | 1:48,13 | 5.00 | |
27 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:53,26 | 0:55,05 | 1:48,31 | 4.00 | |
28 | SINZINGER Jan Lorenz SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | 0:59,85 | 0:55,61 | 1:55,46 | 3.00 |