BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler V
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,56 | 0:39,72 | 1:17,28 | 100.00 | |
2 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:37,23 | 0:40,50 | 1:17,73 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:38,34 | 0:41,41 | 1:19,75 | 60.00 | |
4 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:38,55 | 0:43,29 | 1:21,84 | 50.00 | |
5 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:39,54 | 0:42,43 | 1:21,97 | 45.00 | |
6 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,19 | 0:43,41 | 1:22,60 | 40.00 | |
7 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,28 | 0:42,63 | 1:22,91 | 36.00 | |
8 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:41,30 | 0:41,96 | 1:23,26 | 32.00 | |
9 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:41,32 | 0:42,41 | 1:23,73 | 29.00 | |
10 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:40,63 | 0:43,24 | 1:23,87 | 26.00 | |
11 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:41,24 | 0:42,95 | 1:24,19 | 24.00 | |
12 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:40,99 | 0:43,45 | 1:24,44 | 22.00 | |
13 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,94 | 0:43,64 | 1:24,58 | 20.00 | |
14 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:41,03 | 0:43,83 | 1:24,86 | 18.00 | |
15 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,06 | 0:42,84 | 1:24,90 | 16.00 | |
16 | SPIEGL Florentine SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:40,44 | 0:44,50 | 1:24,94 | 15.00 | |
17 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,10 | 0:43,34 | 1:25,44 | 14.00 | |
18 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:40,80 | 0:45,49 | 1:26,29 | 13.00 | |
19 | VEIT Sarah SC BOEBING | 2008 | WF | 0:41,92 | 0:44,66 | 1:26,58 | 12.00 | |
20 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,70 | 0:44,25 | 1:26,95 | 11.00 | |
21 | DEUTSCHENBAUR Lea Skiteam Oberhaching | 2008 | MU | 0:42,77 | 0:44,26 | 1:27,03 | 10.00 | |
22 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:41,05 | 0:46,10 | 1:27,15 | 9.00 | |
23 | HERRMANN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:42,50 | 0:44,97 | 1:27,47 | 8.00 | |
24 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:46,07 | 1:28,98 | 7.00 | |
25 | STEIDLE Theresa WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:42,69 | 0:46,30 | 1:28,99 | 6.00 | |
26 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,37 | 0:46,73 | 1:30,10 | 5.00 | |
27 | KLIER Sophie SV GERMERING | 2011 | MU | 0:44,34 | 0:46,54 | 1:30,88 | 4.00 | |
28 | LACKNER Lina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:43,94 | 0:47,22 | 1:31,16 | 3.00 | |
29 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:48,55 | 1:34,75 | 2.00 | |
30 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:57,01 | 0:44,11 | 1:41,12 | 1.00 | |
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:40,23 | 0:35,86 | 1:16,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:40,53 | 0:37,30 | 1:17,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,30 | 0:38,01 | 1:18,31 | 60.00 | |
4 | SENG Christian SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:40,57 | 0:38,72 | 1:19,29 | 50.00 | |
5 | STEIDLE Raphael WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:40,90 | 0:40,35 | 1:21,25 | 45.00 | |
6 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,14 | 0:39,34 | 1:21,48 | 40.00 | |
7 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 0:39,68 | 1:21,53 | 36.00 | |
8 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:42,42 | 0:39,38 | 1:21,80 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:44,77 | 0:37,47 | 1:22,24 | 29.00 | |
10 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:42,98 | 0:39,40 | 1:22,38 | 26.00 | |
11 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,21 | 0:40,51 | 1:22,72 | 24.00 | |
12 | WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,59 | 0:40,18 | 1:22,77 | 22.00 | |
13 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,93 | 0:39,85 | 1:22,78 | 20.00 | |
14 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:40,89 | 0:42,02 | 1:22,91 | 18.00 | |
15 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,03 | 0:39,24 | 1:23,27 | 16.00 | |
16 | MARQUES Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:41,74 | 0:41,93 | 1:23,67 | 15.00 | |
17 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:44,45 | 0:39,34 | 1:23,79 | 14.00 | |
18 | KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,29 | 0:42,89 | 1:24,18 | 13.00 | |
19 | ARENZ Mats FC SCHWEITENKIRCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:44,41 | 0:40,41 | 1:24,82 | 12.00 | |
20 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:44,68 | 0:40,78 | 1:25,46 | 11.00 | |
21 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,86 | 0:42,75 | 1:25,61 | 10.00 | |
22 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,12 | 0:41,81 | 1:25,93 | 9.00 | |
23 | BENEDIKT Moritz Skiteam Oberhaching | 2011 | MU | 0:44,00 | 0:42,56 | 1:26,56 | 8.00 | |
24 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,51 | 0:44,36 | 1:26,87 | 7.00 | |
25 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,84 | 0:41,34 | 1:27,18 | 6.00 | |
26 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:48,62 | 1:30,42 | 5.00 | |
27 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:47,20 | 0:44,14 | 1:31,34 | 4.00 | |
28 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:48,77 | 0:44,00 | 1:32,77 | 3.00 |