BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler VI
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:37,25 | 0:40,73 | 1:17,98 | 47.99 | |
2 | BAUER Linn SCB LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,14 | 0:42,06 | 1:20,20 | 70.14 | |
3 | HERRMANN Magdalena SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:39,28 | 0:42,69 | 1:21,97 | 87.80 | |
4 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:40,70 | 0:41,93 | 1:22,63 | 94.38 | |
4 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:42,67 | 1:22,63 | 94.38 | |
6 | PETERS Nina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:39,82 | 0:42,84 | 1:22,66 | 94.68 | |
7 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:39,35 | 0:43,49 | 1:22,84 | 96.48 | |
8 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:40,61 | 0:42,51 | 1:23,12 | 99.27 | |
9 | MUSCULUS Lilly Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:40,38 | 0:43,53 | 1:23,91 | 107.15 | |
10 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:40,69 | 0:43,80 | 1:24,49 | 112.94 | |
11 | KLIER Sophie SV GERMERING | 2011 | MU | 0:40,78 | 0:43,94 | 1:24,72 | 115.23 | |
12 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,96 | 0:44,28 | 1:25,24 | 120.42 | |
13 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:40,71 | 0:45,26 | 1:25,97 | 127.70 | |
14 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,07 | 0:45,77 | 1:26,84 | 136.38 | |
15 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,15 | 0:45,05 | 1:27,20 | 139.97 | |
16 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,25 | 0:45,99 | 1:28,24 | 150.35 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENG Christian SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:36,03 | 0:38,11 | 1:14,14 | 17.85 | |
2 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:38,12 | 0:36,99 | 1:15,11 | 27.64 | |
3 | KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,52 | 0:37,21 | 1:15,73 | 33.89 | |
4 | WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,06 | 0:37,84 | 1:15,90 | 35.61 | |
5 | STEINACHER Maximilian SC AISING-PANG | 2011 | IG | 0:38,72 | 0:37,75 | 1:16,47 | 41.36 | |
6 | DIAN Laurin SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:38,72 | 0:38,62 | 1:17,34 | 50.13 | |
7 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:37,99 | 1:17,43 | 51.04 | |
8 | BUSCH Vinzenz SC AISING-PANG | 2011 | IG | 0:39,61 | 0:38,34 | 1:17,95 | 56.29 | |
9 | PRUECKNER Kilian SV GERMERING | 2010 | MU | 0:39,72 | 0:38,88 | 1:18,60 | 62.84 | |
10 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:40,70 | 0:38,18 | 1:18,88 | 65.67 | |
11 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,44 | 0:38,87 | 1:19,31 | 70.00 | |
12 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:41,08 | 0:38,66 | 1:19,74 | 74.34 | |
13 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,34 | 0:40,02 | 1:20,36 | 80.60 | |
14 | KLUSMANN Sebastian SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:42,19 | 0:40,99 | 1:23,18 | 109.04 | |
15 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:42,64 | 0:41,85 | 1:24,49 | 122.26 | |
16 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,98 | 0:42,32 | 1:25,30 | 130.43 | |
17 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:41,16 | 1:26,04 | 137.89 | |
18 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,77 | 0:41,99 | 1:27,76 | 155.24 | |
19 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,39 | 0:43,39 | 1:27,78 | 155.44 | |
20 | FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,15 | 0:41,49 | 1:29,64 | 174.20 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:34,95 | 0:38,22 | 1:13,17 | 0.00 | |
2 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,85 | 0:37,67 | 1:13,52 | 3.49 | |
3 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:36,87 | 0:39,37 | 1:16,24 | 30.63 | |
4 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,05 | 0:39,22 | 1:16,27 | 30.93 | |
5 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:37,82 | 0:39,81 | 1:17,63 | 44.50 | |
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,79 | 0:40,14 | 1:17,93 | 47.49 | |
7 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:38,06 | 0:39,88 | 1:17,94 | 47.59 | |
8 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:37,40 | 0:41,13 | 1:18,53 | 53.48 | |
9 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,37 | 0:39,82 | 1:19,19 | 60.06 | |
10 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:36,70 | 0:42,76 | 1:19,46 | 62.75 | |
11 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:38,77 | 0:40,87 | 1:19,64 | 64.55 | |
12 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,52 | 0:40,59 | 1:21,11 | 79.22 | |
13 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,68 | 0:41,57 | 1:21,25 | 80.61 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,21 | 0:41,19 | 1:21,40 | 82.11 | |
15 | RUSS Alina SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,04 | 0:42,70 | 1:23,74 | 105.45 | |
16 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,02 | 0:43,00 | 1:24,02 | 108.25 | |
17 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,57 | 1:00,14 | 1:38,71 | 254.81 | |
18 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 1:07,24 | 0:41,92 | 1:49,16 | 359.06 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:36,77 | 0:35,60 | 1:12,37 | 0.00 | |
2 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,28 | 0:35,75 | 1:13,03 | 6.66 | |
3 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:37,62 | 0:35,88 | 1:13,50 | 11.40 | |
4 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,54 | 0:36,04 | 1:13,58 | 12.21 | |
5 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:37,95 | 0:36,14 | 1:14,09 | 17.35 | |
6 | BEHREND Linus TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:39,28 | 0:36,49 | 1:15,77 | 34.30 | |
7 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:38,13 | 0:37,67 | 1:15,80 | 34.60 | |
8 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,09 | 0:36,77 | 1:15,86 | 35.20 | |
9 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:39,18 | 0:37,26 | 1:16,44 | 41.05 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,93 | 0:37,14 | 1:17,07 | 47.41 | |
11 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,57 | 0:37,56 | 1:17,13 | 48.01 | |
12 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:36,91 | 1:17,77 | 54.47 | |
13 | ARENZ Mats FC SCHWEITENKIRCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:40,76 | 0:37,65 | 1:18,41 | 60.93 | |
14 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:45,89 | 0:37,33 | 1:23,22 | 109.44 | |
15 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:54,01 | 0:36,95 | 1:30,96 | 187.52 |