SSV RAO - BezirksCup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BEHNKE Ellen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:52,06 | 0:52,06 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JAUCH Fenja TSV GESTRATZ | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,16 | 0:58,16 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FAISS Maya SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 1:06,17 | 1:06,17 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MUELLER Emma SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 1:08,92 | 1:08,92 | 12.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LANG Marvin SZ Leutkirch | 2006 | SSV | 0:51,67 | 0:51,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:56,76 | 0:56,76 | 20.00 | ||
3 | GLUECK Matthes DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:58,01 | 0:58,01 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GERHARDT Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 1:02,86 | 1:02,86 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ENGELHART Mats TG BIBERACH | 2006 | SSV | 1:04,55 | 1:04,55 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BLOCKUS Lino SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 1:05,38 | 1:05,38 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BOESCH Silvan SG AULENDORF | 2006 | SSV | 1:06,18 | 1:06,18 | 9.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:45,98 | 0:45,98 | 25.00 | ||
2 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,55 | 0:47,55 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,85 | 0:47,85 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KOEPF Inka SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:50,48 | 0:50,48 | 12.00 | ||
5 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,65 | 0:50,65 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WALTER Sina TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:53,44 | 0:53,44 | 10.00 | ||
7 | IRMEN Tamina SZ Leutkirch | 2005 | SSV | 0:54,65 | 0:54,65 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ALTMANN Theresa DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:56,17 | 0:56,17 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HUMMEL Rebecca SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:58,54 | 0:58,54 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BRUCKER Luise DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 1:00,27 | 1:00,27 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KUHN Nora TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 1:00,32 | 1:00,32 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STERK Lea SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 1:04,64 | 1:04,64 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KUECHLER Finnja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2004 | SSV | 1:11,45 | 1:11,45 | 3.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | UCAR Michael-Elias WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,67 | 0:48,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JAUCH Lennart TSV GESTRATZ | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,01 | 0:50,01 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEBERGER Silvan SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:50,15 | 0:50,15 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHMID Luca SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2004 | SSV | 0:51,02 | 0:51,02 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FREUDENMANN Tom SZ Leutkirch | 2005 | SSV | 0:54,13 | 0:54,13 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:54,30 | 0:54,30 | 10.00 | ||
7 | OBRECHT Marc TG BIBERACH | 2005 | SSV | 0:56,01 | 0:56,01 | 9.00 | ||
8 | EISELE Noah SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2004 | SSV | 0:57,01 | 0:57,01 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HOMANNER David WSV ISNY | 2005 | SSV | 1:01,08 | 1:01,08 | 7.00 | ||
10 | PREUSS FABIAN SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 1:04,72 | 1:04,72 | 6.00 | ||
11 | PESCHEL Morten SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 1:07,26 | 1:07,26 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KNECHT Paul SC KRESSBRONN | 2004 | SSV | 1:14,05 | 1:14,05 | 4.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,86 | 0:45,86 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,80 | 0:47,80 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ENGELHART Franka TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,80 | 0:50,80 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GRUBER Sophia SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,99 | 0:50,99 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BAGOT Viviane SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,76 | 0:51,76 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,44 | 0:52,44 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MAGIN Carola SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,93 | 0:52,93 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FEHRINGER Theresa SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,86 | 0:53,86 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SCHMID Laura WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:56,01 | 0:56,01 | 7.00 | ||
10 | LOEFFLER Carina SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:57,37 | 0:57,37 | 6.00 | ||
11 | EHRLE Laura TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:58,53 | 0:58,53 | 5.00 | ||
12 | TREVISAN Johanna SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:58,82 | 0:58,82 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHRICKE Melanie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:00,49 | 1:00,49 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BRUCKER Lena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:03,28 | 1:03,28 | 2.00 | ||
15 | HOMANNER Emelie Sophie WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 1:04,91 | 1:04,91 | 1.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:47,92 | 0:47,92 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,54 | 0:49,54 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOEHN Jan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,14 | 0:50,14 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SAILE Patrick SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,31 | 0:50,31 | 12.00 | ||
5 | IRMEN Ayk SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,86 | 0:50,86 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RIST Noah SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,03 | 0:51,03 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LUEDERS Tom WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,36 | 0:51,36 | 9.00 | ||
8 | GLUECK Finn DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,94 | 0:51,94 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ALTMANN Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:52,72 | 0:52,72 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SPIELER Marc SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:52,91 | 0:52,91 | 6.00 | ||
11 | EBENHOCH Samuel SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 0:55,46 | 0:55,46 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RAPP Leo SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:56,32 | 0:56,32 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:56,50 | 0:56,50 | 3.00 | ||
14 | PREUSS Felix SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:57,20 | 0:57,20 | 2.00 | ||
15 | RUNDEL Sven SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:57,73 | 0:57,73 | 1.00 | ||
16 | FAISS Maximilian SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:58,54 | 0:58,54 | |||
17 | BEHNKE Felix SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:58,60 | 0:58,60 | |||
18 | HUMMEL Johannes SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,49 | 1:01,49 | |||
19 | SPAETH Nicolai SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 1:04,84 | 1:04,84 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:46,01 | 0:46,01 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KESSLER Anne-Katarina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:47,52 | 0:47,52 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOTTENROTH Lea DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:47,93 | 0:47,93 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DENNIGER Maya WSV ISNY | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,05 | 0:48,05 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOFMANN Amelie WSV ISNY | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,07 | 0:48,07 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KELLER Priska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,27 | 0:49,27 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WALTER Svenja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,57 | 0:50,57 | 9.00 | ||
8 | GRUBER Elena SG AULENDORF | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,15 | 0:52,15 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ROEHM Sarah SC KRESSBRONN | 2001 | SSV | 0:52,18 | 0:52,18 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SPIELER Nicole SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,35 | 0:52,35 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHRICKE Miriam DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:54,88 | 0:54,88 | 5.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VOHRER Hannes SZ Leutkirch | 2000 | SSV | 0:40,58 | 0:40,58 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SEEBERGER Luca SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:43,37 | 0:43,37 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BALLE Hendrik SV RAVENSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:43,74 | 0:43,74 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KUECHLER Jannik DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:47,37 | 0:47,37 | 12.00 | ||
5 | MOESLE Niko SZ Leutkirch | 2000 | SSV | 0:47,40 | 0:47,40 | 11.00 | ||
6 | JOOS Yannis SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:47,83 | 0:47,83 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BEUTEL Luca SG AULENDORF | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,26 | 0:48,26 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHATTMAIER Luca SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,63 | 0:48,63 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KOLB Alexander WSV ISNY | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,12 | 0:49,12 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HUMMELSBERGER Jakob DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:50,15 | 0:50,15 | 6.00 | ||
11 | FIEGLE Alexander SC KRESSBRONN | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,07 | 0:52,07 | 5.00 | ||
12 | REICHHARD Bennet SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:55,35 | 0:55,35 | 4.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Franka SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:42,99 | 0:42,99 | 25.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DURACH Laura WSV ISNY | 1994 | SSV | 0:43,17 | 0:43,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DIEHM Mona SV FALKEN WANGEN | 1997 | SSV | 0:46,18 | 0:46,18 | 20.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
2 | HOELZLI Lea SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:43,05 | 0:43,05 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HAGMANN Matilda SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:47,23 | 0:47,23 | 15.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
3 | SEITZ Nadine WSV ISNY | 1997 | SSV | 1:02,01 | 1:02,01 | 15.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
4 | HORNSTEIN Luzie SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:47,37 | 0:47,37 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BARTELS Marlene SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:48,37 | 0:48,37 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ROEHM Alena SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:49,94 | 0:49,94 | 10.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SITTEL Noah SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1996 | SSV | 0:38,60 | 0:38,60 | 25.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KAERCHER Florian TG BIBERACH | 1998 | SSV | 0:40,47 | 0:40,47 | 25.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
2 | HINDELANG Marcel WSV ISNY | 1997 | SSV | 0:39,45 | 0:39,45 | 20.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
2 | PESCHEL Martin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:41,69 | 0:41,69 | 20.00 | ||
3 | TORDERA-SCHMID Jannik SV FALKEN WANGEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:41,82 | 0:41,82 | 15.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
3 | PITSCH Rocco TG BIBERACH | 1996 | SSV | 0:40,20 | 0:40,20 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KAERCHER Niklas TG BIBERACH | 1996 | SSV | 0:40,96 | 0:40,96 | 12.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
4 | SCHAFHAUSER Joe SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:42,47 | 0:42,47 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HUMMELSBERGER Philipp DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:43,07 | 0:43,07 | 11.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
5 | BENGEL Lukas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1996 | SSV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | 11.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
6 | PULTER Florian SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:43,27 | 0:43,27 | 10.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
6 | AMMANN Frederik TSG AILINGEN | 1997 | SSV | 0:42,07 | 0:42,07 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHULER Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:42,55 | 0:42,55 | 9.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
7 | MOSER Lucas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:44,17 | 0:44,17 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FIEGLE Robin SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:44,79 | 0:44,79 | 8.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
8 | PRINZ Michael WSV ISNY | 1995 | SSV | 0:42,72 | 0:42,72 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KAMMEL Niklas SV RAVENSBURG | 1996 | SSV | 0:42,95 | 0:42,95 | 7.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
9 | SOBOTTKA Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:45,18 | 0:45,18 | 7.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
10 | WILLE Lucas TG BIBERACH | 1997 | SSV | 0:43,85 | 0:43,85 | 6.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
10 | ANSEL Ferdinand WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,36 | 0:46,36 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SAILE Niklas SV RAVENSBURG | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,37 | 0:46,37 | 5.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
11 | WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:45,89 | 0:45,89 | 5.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
12 | EISELE Philip SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:46,83 | 0:46,83 | 4.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
12 | BARTELS Jakob SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1997 | SSV | 0:48,45 | 0:48,45 | 4.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
13 | FENKER Arne TG BIBERACH | 1998 | SSV | 0:47,84 | 0:47,84 | 3.00 | ||
14 | ROEHM Patrick SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:51,90 | 0:51,90 | 2.00 |