SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:39,52 | 0:42,03 | 1:21,55 | 100.00 | |
2 | BRUNNER Magdalena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:39,48 | 0:42,10 | 1:21,58 | 80.00 | |
3 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,25 | 0:43,38 | 1:23,63 | 60.00 | |
4 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:41,23 | 0:43,32 | 1:24,55 | 48.00 | |
5 | DICKEL Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:44,29 | 1:26,44 | 44.00 | |
6 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,92 | 0:44,00 | 1:26,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:43,06 | 0:43,96 | 1:27,02 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHMID Verena SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:44,95 | 1:27,11 | 32.00 | |
9 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,21 | 0:44,17 | 1:27,38 | 28.00 | |
10 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:42,17 | 0:45,26 | 1:27,43 | 24.00 | |
11 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:45,61 | 1:28,16 | 20.00 | |
12 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,22 | 0:45,26 | 1:28,48 | 16.00 | |
13 | BERNARD Sophia WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2004 | OL | 0:43,37 | 0:45,93 | 1:29,30 | 12.00 | |
14 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:43,51 | 0:45,85 | 1:29,36 | 8.00 | |
15 | HEISS Kathleen SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:46,29 | 1:29,75 | 4.00 | |
16 | FUETTERER Serafina SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:43,36 | 0:46,87 | 1:30,23 | ||
17 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:43,78 | 0:47,48 | 1:31,26 | ||
18 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,54 | 0:46,81 | 1:31,35 | ||
19 | REST Maria SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,93 | 0:47,84 | 1:32,77 | ||
20 | WERNER Hannah SC GERETSRIED | 2004 | OL | 0:45,31 | 0:48,39 | 1:33,70 | ||
21 | MUELLER-VOGT Maya SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,88 | 0:51,02 | 1:39,90 | ||
22 | SARIC Anna-Luisa SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:48,35 | 0:52,36 | 1:40,71 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:39,69 | 0:43,00 | 1:22,69 | 100.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,02 | 0:42,84 | 1:22,86 | 80.00 | |
3 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:40,74 | 0:42,27 | 1:23,01 | 60.00 | |
4 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:40,45 | 0:42,84 | 1:23,29 | 48.00 | |
5 | STADLER Thomas SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:40,65 | 0:44,47 | 1:25,12 | 44.00 | |
6 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:43,72 | 1:25,52 | 40.00 | |
7 | KITTEL Timo SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:42,02 | 0:43,87 | 1:25,89 | 36.00 | |
8 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:43,02 | 0:45,98 | 1:29,00 | 32.00 | |
9 | OBERMUELLER Thomas SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:43,47 | 0:45,94 | 1:29,41 | 28.00 | |
10 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:43,65 | 0:47,26 | 1:30,91 | 24.00 | |
11 | STICKL Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:46,62 | 1:31,03 | 20.00 | |
12 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:47,45 | 1:31,59 | 16.00 | |
13 | FELLNER Felix SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:44,90 | 0:47,31 | 1:32,21 | 12.00 | |
14 | ZIRNGIBL Jonas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2004 | OL | 0:45,11 | 0:47,11 | 1:32,22 | 8.00 | |
15 | MUELLER Jakob SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:45,06 | 0:47,89 | 1:32,95 | 4.00 | |
16 | FRANKE Phil Laurent TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:46,64 | 0:48,19 | 1:34,83 | ||
17 | EDER Andreas SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:49,03 | 1:35,00 | ||
18 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:46,37 | 0:48,88 | 1:35,25 | ||
19 | KUCHLMEIER Simon SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:46,82 | 0:49,77 | 1:36,59 | ||
20 | GEIGER Maximilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:48,50 | 0:51,78 | 1:40,28 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:39,68 | 0:41,11 | 1:20,79 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:39,25 | 0:42,71 | 1:21,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:39,82 | 0:42,66 | 1:22,48 | 60.00 | |
4 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:40,46 | 0:42,63 | 1:23,09 | 48.00 | |
5 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:40,84 | 0:42,66 | 1:23,50 | 44.00 | |
6 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:40,94 | 0:43,09 | 1:24,03 | 40.00 | |
7 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,21 | 0:44,08 | 1:25,29 | 36.00 | |
8 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,58 | 0:44,50 | 1:26,08 | 32.00 | |
9 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:44,21 | 1:26,16 | 28.00 | |
10 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:44,06 | 1:26,21 | 24.00 | |
11 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,88 | 0:44,55 | 1:26,43 | 20.00 | |
12 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:42,90 | 0:43,90 | 1:26,80 | 16.00 | |
13 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:41,89 | 0:45,08 | 1:26,97 | 12.00 | |
14 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:43,18 | 0:45,26 | 1:28,44 | 8.00 | |
15 | EDERL Magdalena SLV TEGERNSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:45,27 | 0:48,11 | 1:33,38 | 4.00 | |
16 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,82 | 0:47,68 | 1:33,50 | ||
17 | MAIER Leoni SC GERETSRIED | 2003 | OL | 0:46,27 | 0:48,24 | 1:34,51 | ||
18 | HAIMERL Anna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,71 | 0:49,89 | 1:35,60 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,05 | 0:42,55 | 1:22,60 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:40,06 | 0:42,62 | 1:22,68 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,23 | 0:43,47 | 1:23,70 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,82 | 0:45,40 | 1:27,22 | 48.00 | |
5 | REST Tobias SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:44,97 | 1:27,68 | 44.00 | |
5 | MOMMSEN Julian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:42,51 | 0:45,17 | 1:27,68 | 44.00 | |
7 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:45,77 | 1:27,69 | 36.00 | |
8 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:42,52 | 0:45,59 | 1:28,11 | 32.00 | |
9 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,34 | 0:45,30 | 1:28,64 | 28.00 | |
10 | DOERFLER Thomas SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:45,53 | 1:28,66 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,04 | 0:47,65 | 1:28,69 | 20.00 | |
12 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:45,48 | 1:29,57 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHAAL Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:43,64 | 0:46,38 | 1:30,02 | 12.00 | |
14 | KIEFERSAUER Moritz SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:46,62 | 1:31,07 | 8.00 | |
15 | GEIPEL Niklas SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:48,22 | 0:49,37 | 1:37,59 | 4.00 |