ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,18 | 0:36,98 | 1:13,16 | 9.74 | |
2 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,51 | 0:38,40 | 1:15,91 | 46.94 | |
3 | ETSCHMANN Emilia SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,46 | 0:39,29 | 1:16,75 | 58.31 | |
4 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,06 | 0:39,39 | 1:17,45 | 67.78 | |
5 | WAIBEL Judith SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,56 | 0:38,98 | 1:17,54 | 69.00 | |
6 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,54 | 0:40,00 | 1:18,54 | 82.52 | |
7 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,13 | 0:39,89 | 1:19,02 | 89.02 | |
8 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,34 | 0:37,71 | 1:21,05 | 116.48 | |
9 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:41,68 | 1:21,50 | 122.57 | |
10 | KOTZ Milena SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,96 | 0:42,02 | 1:21,98 | 129.06 | |
11 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,73 | 0:43,50 | 1:25,23 | 173.03 | |
12 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,06 | 0:43,61 | 1:25,67 | 178.98 | |
13 | SCHMALZL Louisa RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,85 | 0:44,85 | 1:27,70 | 206.44 | |
14 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,07 | 0:46,45 | 1:28,52 | 217.54 | |
15 | TISCHINGER Sarah ASV MARTINSZELL | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,99 | 0:46,39 | 1:29,38 | 229.17 | |
16 | JORDAN Victoria SCB LINDAU | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,95 | 0:50,65 | 1:38,60 | 353.90 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STEINER Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:35,29 | 0:36,07 | 1:11,36 | 18.18 | |
2 | HAEBERLE Luis SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:35,91 | 0:36,87 | 1:12,78 | 38.05 | |
3 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,46 | 0:36,92 | 1:13,38 | 46.44 | |
4 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:36,58 | 0:37,02 | 1:13,60 | 49.52 | |
5 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:37,29 | 0:37,72 | 1:15,01 | 69.24 | |
6 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,67 | 0:38,26 | 1:15,93 | 82.11 | |
7 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,40 | 0:38,57 | 1:15,97 | 82.67 | |
8 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,54 | 0:38,96 | 1:16,50 | 90.08 | |
9 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,09 | 0:39,00 | 1:18,09 | 112.32 | |
10 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,27 | 0:38,86 | 1:18,13 | 112.88 | |
11 | AUST Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,41 | 0:39,31 | 1:18,72 | 121.14 | |
12 | BOECK Sebastian SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,35 | 0:40,61 | 1:18,96 | 124.49 | |
13 | HOFFMANN Julian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,25 | 0:40,22 | 1:19,47 | 131.63 | |
14 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,69 | 0:40,23 | 1:19,92 | 137.92 | |
15 | ZUERN Nicolas ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,27 | 0:41,64 | 1:21,91 | 165.76 | |
16 | BARBER Patrick SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,96 | 0:38,61 | 1:22,57 | 174.99 | |
17 | MRUGOWSKI Laurin SCB LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:46,77 | 1:30,32 | 283.40 | |
18 | REITEMEYER Lennon SCB LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,24 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,03 | 293.33 | |
19 | SCHUBERT Paul SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:50,25 | 0:50,00 | 1:40,25 | 422.30 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHOBERT Melissa SSV WERTACH | 1999 | ASV | 0:35,71 | 0:36,73 | 1:12,44 | 0.00 | |
2 | BLASCYK Ann Kathrin SV HINDELANG | 1999 | ASV | 0:36,60 | 0:36,37 | 1:12,97 | 7.17 | |
3 | PFISTER Kristin SC KRUMBACH | 1999 | ASV | 0:36,92 | 0:36,55 | 1:13,47 | 13.93 | |
4 | OSTWALD Anna SC SONTHOFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:36,85 | 0:37,71 | 1:14,56 | 28.68 | |
5 | FRIEDL Katharina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 1999 | ASV | 0:37,55 | 0:38,37 | 1:15,92 | 47.08 | |
6 | DENIFFEL Amelie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:37,99 | 0:38,42 | 1:16,41 | 53.71 | |
7 | HUBER Erja SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2000 | ASV | 0:37,93 | 0:38,53 | 1:16,46 | 54.38 | |
8 | GERMAN Nadja SC OBERSTAUFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:38,47 | 0:38,33 | 1:16,80 | 58.98 | |
9 | GEIGER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:38,10 | 0:39,19 | 1:17,29 | 65.61 | |
10 | SCHIEBEL Ann-Kathrin SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,47 | 0:39,32 | 1:17,79 | 72.38 | |
11 | ANTHUBER Carolin DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:39,10 | 0:40,08 | 1:19,18 | 91.18 | |
12 | KAMARYS Vanessa SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:39,83 | 0:40,91 | 1:20,74 | 112.29 | |
13 | LEMKE Annika SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:42,04 | 0:44,13 | 1:26,17 | 185.75 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAIBEL Jonas SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:34,76 | 0:35,30 | 1:10,06 | 0.00 | |
2 | AMMAN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:35,11 | 0:35,90 | 1:11,01 | 13.29 | |
3 | URLAUB Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:35,37 | 0:35,90 | 1:11,27 | 16.93 | |
4 | RAMSBACHER Phillip RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:36,01 | 0:37,02 | 1:13,03 | 41.54 | |
5 | PICHLMEIER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 1999 | ASV | 0:36,20 | 0:36,96 | 1:13,16 | 43.36 | |
6 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:36,44 | 0:37,27 | 1:13,71 | 51.06 | |
7 | DUESTERFELD Tan Nico SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:37,90 | 0:38,12 | 1:16,02 | 83.37 | |
8 | BIERMANN Karl SC BAD GRUND | 1999 | NSV | 0:38,60 | 0:38,64 | 1:17,24 | 100.43 | |
9 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,46 | 0:38,81 | 1:17,27 | 100.85 | |
10 | SCHICK Cedric RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:39,52 | 0:39,59 | 1:19,11 | 126.59 | |
11 | GEHRING Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:39,55 | 0:39,79 | 1:19,34 | 129.81 | |
12 | ZUERN Dominic ESV LINDAU | 1999 | ASV | 0:37,71 | 0:43,75 | 1:21,46 | 159.46 | |
13 | MELCHER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,28 | 0:42,30 | 1:22,58 | 175.13 |