Allgäu Race 2015 RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLOSSER Paulina SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:45,06 | 0:45,23 | 1:30,29 | 0.00 | |
2 | WEISS Kim SC PFORZHEIM | 2002 | SVSN | 0:44,89 | 0:46,92 | 1:31,81 | 16.50 | |
3 | KLOTZBUECHER Kim TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:46,61 | 0:47,15 | 1:33,76 | 37.66 | |
4 | BENGEL Annkathrin SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2001 | SSV | 0:46,69 | 0:48,12 | 1:34,81 | 49.06 | |
5 | SCHMIDT Lisa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:46,66 | 0:48,36 | 1:35,02 | 51.34 | |
6 | SCHAEFER Emely TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:47,58 | 0:48,63 | 1:36,21 | 64.26 | |
6 | BERGMANN Kim SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,82 | 0:48,39 | 1:36,21 | 64.26 | |
8 | MAUZ Charlotte SC BUCHHORN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,71 | 0:48,68 | 1:36,39 | 66.21 | |
9 | HAAS Katharina SC GERSTETTEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,99 | 0:48,76 | 1:36,75 | 70.12 | |
10 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,38 | 0:48,47 | 1:36,85 | 71.20 | |
11 | RAGG Julia DAV ULM | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,04 | 0:48,99 | 1:37,03 | 73.16 | |
12 | LINHA Amelie TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,30 | 0:49,31 | 1:37,61 | 79.45 | |
13 | MURO Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,37 | 0:49,42 | 1:37,79 | 81.40 | |
14 | HEITER Isabelle SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,89 | 0:49,90 | 1:38,79 | 92.26 | |
15 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,15 | 0:50,47 | 1:39,62 | 101.27 | |
16 | FETZER Nadine DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,33 | 0:51,48 | 1:40,81 | 114.18 | |
17 | KESSLER Anne-Katarina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,98 | 0:51,49 | 1:41,47 | 121.35 | |
18 | MARTH Isabel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,09 | 0:52,35 | 1:42,44 | 131.88 | |
19 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,26 | 0:54,12 | 1:43,38 | 142.08 | |
20 | KNELLER Antonia SC GERSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:52,15 | 0:53,26 | 1:45,41 | 164.11 | |
21 | FREITAG Alisia SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,74 | 0:54,30 | 1:46,04 | 170.95 | |
22 | GEISSLER Stephanie SZ ESSLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,55 | 0:52,60 | 1:46,15 | 172.14 | |
23 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,09 | 0:53,79 | 1:46,88 | 180.07 | |
24 | FRITZ Anelie TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:56,35 | 0:56,13 | 1:52,48 | 240.85 | |
25 | DENNIGER Maya WSV ISNY | 2001 | SSV | 0:50,89 | 1:04,68 | 1:55,57 | 274.39 | |
26 | MEYBRUNN Johanna TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:56,71 | 0:58,87 | 1:55,58 | 274.50 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENDER Lorenz SC WIESENSTEIG | 2001 | SSV | 0:45,12 | 0:45,76 | 1:30,88 | 25.22 | |
2 | HAUSSMANN Maximilian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:45,38 | 0:46,20 | 1:31,58 | 32.96 | |
3 | JLLIG Niklas SF DOTTINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:45,60 | 0:46,68 | 1:32,28 | 40.70 | |
4 | BOCK Bastian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:46,87 | 0:48,01 | 1:34,88 | 69.46 | |
5 | BIERSACK Nick DAV ULM | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,03 | 0:48,43 | 1:36,46 | 86.94 | |
6 | SCHMID Jonas DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:47,96 | 0:49,01 | 1:36,97 | 92.58 | |
7 | UNGER Julian TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,52 | 0:48,56 | 1:37,08 | 93.80 | |
8 | HACHTEL Leon SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,29 | 0:49,77 | 1:38,06 | 104.64 | |
9 | MAST Marc SC ENZKLOESTERLE | 2002 | SSV | 0:48,53 | 0:49,73 | 1:38,26 | 106.85 | |
10 | KNOPF Maximilian WSV ILMENAU SKI ALPIN | 2002 | TSV | 0:48,49 | 0:49,97 | 1:38,46 | 109.06 | |
11 | SCHMID Alexander ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2001 | SSV | 0:48,92 | 0:49,90 | 1:38,82 | 113.04 | |
12 | HOLL Konstantin SC HEIDENHEIM | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,54 | 0:50,29 | 1:39,83 | 124.21 | |
13 | OPDENHOFF Tim ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,05 | 0:51,57 | 1:40,62 | 132.95 | |
14 | COLDITZ Hannes WSV EBINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:49,86 | 0:51,35 | 1:41,21 | 139.48 | |
15 | KOZJEK Tilen TSG REUTLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,07 | 0:51,69 | 1:42,76 | 156.62 | |
16 | SCHMID Fynnian SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,40 | 0:51,53 | 1:42,93 | 158.50 | |
17 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,73 | 0:52,45 | 1:43,18 | 161.27 | |
18 | MUNZ Paul ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 0:51,21 | 0:52,60 | 1:43,81 | 168.24 | |
19 | SIMION Julian WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,40 | 0:53,57 | 1:43,97 | 170.01 | |
20 | LEMKE Malte SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:50,90 | 0:53,72 | 1:44,62 | 177.20 | |
21 | HUMMELSBERGER Jakob DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:51,42 | 0:53,29 | 1:44,71 | 178.19 | |
22 | MOSER Linus SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,47 | 0:56,50 | 1:46,97 | 203.19 | |
23 | SCHRETTLINGER Aaron SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,76 | 0:56,10 | 1:49,86 | 235.16 | |
24 | BETZ Luca SF DOTTINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:53,84 | 0:57,08 | 1:50,92 | 246.88 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAAG Pauline SAV STUTTGART | 1999 | SSV | 0:45,97 | 0:46,36 | 1:32,33 | 22.14 | |
2 | NOWOSADTKO Jana SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:45,82 | 0:46,59 | 1:32,41 | 23.01 | |
3 | HEEGER Alexandra TSV BAD URACH | 2000 | SSV | 0:45,93 | 0:46,71 | 1:32,64 | 25.51 | |
4 | HECKELE Theresa TG BIBERACH | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,08 | 0:47,52 | 1:33,60 | 35.93 | |
5 | MAUZ Louisa SC BUCHHORN | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,25 | 0:47,65 | 1:33,90 | 39.18 | |
6 | HAAS Franziska SC GERSTETTEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:47,13 | 0:46,93 | 1:34,06 | 40.92 | |
7 | ENDER Anna SC WIESENSTEIG | 1999 | SSV | 0:47,05 | 0:47,07 | 1:34,12 | 41.57 | |
8 | SCHIRLE Anne TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:47,70 | 0:47,73 | 1:35,43 | 55.79 | |
9 | GRUNWALD Janina SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,15 | 0:48,31 | 1:36,46 | 66.97 | |
10 | BOERSIG Elea TG TUTTLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:47,83 | 0:48,81 | 1:36,64 | 68.92 | |
11 | HAAG Emma SAV STUTTGART | 1999 | SSV | 0:48,24 | 0:48,42 | 1:36,66 | 69.14 | |
12 | CLASS Julia DAV ULM | 1999 | SSV | 0:49,51 | 0:48,29 | 1:37,80 | 81.51 | |
13 | GOETZ Larissa SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,66 | 0:49,73 | 1:38,39 | 87.92 | |
14 | FLACH Franka SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:49,60 | 0:49,53 | 1:39,13 | 95.95 | |
15 | HESSBERGER Britta DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,50 | 0:50,49 | 1:39,99 | 105.28 | |
16 | HOFMANN Jule TG BIBERACH | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,55 | 0:49,91 | 1:40,46 | 110.38 | |
17 | ERBGUTH Olivia DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,53 | 0:51,03 | 1:40,56 | 111.47 | |
18 | SIMION Mirjam WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:50,08 | 0:50,63 | 1:40,71 | 113.10 | |
19 | HOTTENROTH Lea DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,68 | 0:51,13 | 1:40,81 | 114.18 | |
20 | SPIELER Nicole SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,44 | 0:50,89 | 1:41,33 | 119.83 | |
21 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,35 | 0:51,25 | 1:41,60 | 122.76 | |
22 | REHM Mona TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,68 | 0:52,39 | 1:43,07 | 138.71 | |
23 | SCHLEICHER Juliana TSG NATTHEIM | 1999 | SSV | 0:52,09 | 0:53,79 | 1:45,88 | 169.21 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Pascal SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:43,98 | 0:44,62 | 1:28,60 | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDTHALER Marvin SG AULENDORF | 1999 | SSV | 0:44,21 | 0:44,43 | 1:28,64 | 0.44 | |
3 | SCHMID David SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 1999 | SSV | 0:45,02 | 0:45,13 | 1:30,15 | 17.14 | |
4 | BENGEL Hendrik SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:45,44 | 0:45,73 | 1:31,17 | 28.43 | |
5 | MILLER Yannic SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2000 | SSV | 0:45,43 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,22 | 28.98 | |
6 | SCHLOSSER Jakob SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:45,92 | 0:45,97 | 1:31,89 | 36.39 | |
7 | PROBST Manuel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:46,19 | 0:46,49 | 1:32,68 | 45.13 | |
8 | FOEHNER Andre SC HEROLDSTATT | 1999 | SSV | 0:47,89 | 0:45,17 | 1:33,06 | 49.33 | |
9 | SCHMIDT Tim TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:46,31 | 0:46,81 | 1:33,12 | 50.00 | |
10 | RICHTER Luca SKI HOHENACKER | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,90 | 0:47,05 | 1:33,95 | 59.18 | |
11 | KIEFER Nicolas SC ENGEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:47,25 | 0:47,06 | 1:34,31 | 63.16 | |
12 | HUMMELSBERGER Philipp DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,70 | 0:47,68 | 1:34,38 | 63.93 | |
13 | ENGELMANN Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:46,83 | 0:47,61 | 1:34,44 | 64.60 | |
14 | HUBER Liam SAV STUTTGART | 2000 | SSV | 0:47,29 | 0:48,30 | 1:35,59 | 77.32 | |
15 | DICKENHERR Henri TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,14 | 0:47,61 | 1:35,75 | 79.09 | |
16 | JLLIG Christoph SF DOTTINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:47,88 | 0:48,74 | 1:36,62 | 88.71 | |
17 | STOPPER Tobias TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,15 | 0:49,51 | 1:37,66 | 100.21 | |
18 | ZANKL Nicky TSV JESINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,54 | 0:49,16 | 1:37,70 | 100.65 | |
19 | GRUNWALD Julius SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:48,97 | 0:49,21 | 1:38,18 | 105.96 | |
20 | HACHTEL Jonas SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:49,69 | 0:50,02 | 1:39,71 | 122.89 | |
21 | KOLB Alexander WSV ISNY | 2000 | SSV | 0:50,13 | 0:50,66 | 1:40,79 | 134.83 | |
22 | ANSEL Ferdinand WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:50,93 | 0:50,29 | 1:41,22 | 139.59 | |
23 | MOSER Lucas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:50,17 | 0:51,72 | 1:41,89 | 147.00 | |
24 | FREITAG Lars TSV RSK ESSLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:51,71 | 0:52,69 | 1:44,40 | 174.76 | |
25 | SCHMID Jonas SC GERSTETTEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:52,62 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,04 | 192.90 |