SVS - BGV-Abschlussrennen RS
Startlisten
StNr. | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | |||||||
0 | KELLER Kim RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 72,21 | ||
0 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 52,86 | ||
0 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 146,32 | ||
0 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS-III | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 101,60 | ||
0 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 80,59 | ||
0 | HUG Nele SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 9.999,99 | ||
0 | WEISS Kim SC PFORZHEIM | 2002 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 48,57 | ||
0 | HOEFLINGER Hanna SZ MUELLHEIM | 2002 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 142,85 | ||
0 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 81,40 | ||
0 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS-III | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 157,12 | ||
0 | STEHLE Mia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 133,74 | ||
0 | SANJA Kienzler SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS-III | U14 Jg 2002 weiblich | 83,20 | ||
U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | |||||||
0 | BAUCH Paulina SC WALDSHUT | 2001 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 216,97 | ||
0 | KREUZ Anna SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 100,47 | ||
0 | LAIS Pia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 76,13 | ||
0 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 48,17 | ||
0 | HAMBRECHT Mavie SC OFFENBURG | 2001 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 137,91 | ||
0 | KALTENBACH Lea SC FISCHBACH | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 142,62 | ||
0 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS-I | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 86,05 | ||
0 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS-I | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 158,69 | ||
0 | TROESCHER Sarah SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 79,76 | ||
0 | DAUSTER Katharina SC HALBLECH | 2001 | BSV-ASV | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 39,39 | ||
0 | HERTLE Hanna SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2001 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 78,29 | ||
0 | FRANZ Janina SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 78,52 | ||
0 | KORN Mali SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 67,50 | ||
0 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 83,64 | ||
0 | LAENGIN Elena SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 39,29 | ||
0 | VOLLMER Julia SZ LAHR | 2001 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 138,82 | ||
0 | BOEHLER Mara SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 93,04 | ||
0 | BUEHLER Hannah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 54,50 | ||
0 | FROESE Lisa SC ZELL | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 weiblich | 73,08 | ||
U16 weiblich | |||||||
0 | MUELLER Amelie SC PFORZHEIM | 2000 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 113,07 | ||
0 | INTLEKOFER TANJA SC BONNDORF | 2000 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 59,40 | ||
0 | GOLDSCHMIDT Laurine SZ RHEINFELDEN | 1999 | SVS-VII | U16 weiblich | 64,57 | ||
0 | KRAMER Sushmita SC MOSBACH | 2000 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 79,97 | ||
0 | WOELFLE Lea SC SULZ | 2000 | SVS-II | U16 weiblich | 110,33 | ||
0 | SOEHNLE Lena SC BAD SAECKINGEN | 1999 | SVS-VII | U16 weiblich | 37,87 | ||
0 | BREUNINGER Sandrina SC KONSTANZ | 1999 | SVS-VI | U16 weiblich | 272,05 | ||
0 | HACKER Kay Teresa SC KANDEL | 1999 | SVS-II | U16 weiblich | 36,08 | ||
0 | SCHALLER Theresa SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 1999 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 56,07 | ||
0 | MUELLER Marie SC PFORZHEIM | 1999 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 105,34 | ||
0 | WENK Olivia SC LOEFFINGEN | 1999 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 64,92 | ||
0 | WILHELM Nicole SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 1999 | SVS-III | U16 weiblich | 115,13 | ||
0 | ECKMANN Lilli Marie SKITEAM FREIBURG | 1999 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 98,27 | ||
0 | HEITZMANN Celine SC ZELL | 1999 | SVS-V | U16 weiblich | 80,55 | ||
0 | BIRKENMEIER Annika SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2000 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 59,33 | ||
0 | LIPPERT Annkathrin SC FISCHBACH | 2000 | SVS-IV | U16 weiblich | 200,18 | ||
U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | |||||||
0 | KREUZ Matti SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 264,79 | ||
0 | SCHLEGEL Yannik SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 173,60 | ||
0 | HILDEBRAND Lorenz SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2002 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 265,08 | ||
0 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 89,20 | ||
0 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 85,33 | ||
0 | FINNER Benno SC KANDEL | 2002 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 143,85 | ||
0 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 160,36 | ||
0 | SIGWART Tobias SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 203,26 | ||
0 | BOSCHERT Nils SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2002 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 170,26 | ||
0 | KELLER Jonas SC YBURG | 2002 | SVS-I | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 296,60 | ||
0 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 155,31 | ||
0 | HIRT Norman SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS-III | U14 Jg 2002 maennlich | 157,08 | ||
U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | |||||||
0 | MAYROCK Florian WSG FELDBERG | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 141,30 | ||
0 | JAEGEL Noah SC HUNDSBACH | 2001 | SVS-I | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 177,26 | ||
0 | HUMMEL Luca SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 114,41 | ||
0 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS-II | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 72,85 | ||
0 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS-III | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 51,11 | ||
0 | ROMBACH Philipp SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 120,37 | ||
0 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 94,06 | ||
0 | WAGNER Paul RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 86,32 | ||
0 | DIERDORF Teo SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2001 | SVS-IV | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 175,09 | ||
0 | SCHLOBIES Philipp SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2001 | SVS-VII | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 102,85 | ||
0 | WALZ Bela SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 183,45 | ||
0 | CERAR Niclas SZ MUELLHEIM | 2001 | SVS-V | U14 Jg 2001 maennlich | 230,12 | ||
U16 maennlich | |||||||
0 | WAGNER Robin SZ MUELLHEIM | 2000 | SVS-V | U16 maennlich | 148,62 | ||
0 | FRITSCHI Jonas SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2000 | SVS-III | U16 maennlich | 52,92 | ||
0 | HERRE Jan-Niklas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 58,17 | ||
0 | KAISER Jannik SC WALDSHUT | 2000 | SVS-VII | U16 maennlich | 71,24 | ||
0 | STREICH Philipp SC KANDEL | 1999 | SVS-II | U16 maennlich | 96,69 | ||
0 | FICHTER Dominik SC SCHOENWALD | 1999 | SVS-III | U16 maennlich | 171,75 | ||
0 | MUELLER Benjamin SC SASBACHWALDEN | 1999 | SVS-I | U16 maennlich | 70,08 | ||
0 | BEISEL Julian RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 1999 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 63,08 | ||
0 | BAYER Pascal SZ RHEINFELDEN | 1999 | SVS-VII | U16 maennlich | 69,68 | ||
0 | WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis SZ RHEINFELDEN | 1999 | SVS-VII | U16 maennlich | 61,29 | ||
0 | LOEFFLER Ferdinand WSG FELDBERG | 1999 | SVS-IV | U16 maennlich | 43,15 | ||
0 | DITTRICH Dennis SC KANDEL | 1999 | SVS-II | U16 maennlich | 111,60 | ||
0 | KIRCHMANN Victor SC ENGEN | 2000 | SVS-VI | U16 maennlich | 182,67 | ||
0 | DIEHM Luis SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2000 | SVS-IV | U16 maennlich | 51,16 | ||
0 | EMONTS Marius SC KONSTANZ | 2000 | SVS-VI | U16 maennlich | 74,49 | ||
0 | METZGER Dominik RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 99,01 | ||
0 | HAMBRECHT Finn SC OFFENBURG | 1999 | SVS-II | U16 maennlich | 160,59 | ||
0 | RITTER Maximilian SC TODTNAU | 2000 | SVS-V | U16 maennlich | 39,18 | ||
0 | SIGMUND Marc RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 80,95 | ||
0 | TAMBORINI Davide RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | U16 maennlich | 51,64 | ||
0 | TAUSENDPFUND Constantin SC KANDEL | 2000 | SVS-II | U16 maennlich | 96,85 | ||
0 | WEGNER Daniel SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2000 | SVS-I | U16 maennlich | 81,78 |