ASV - ZIENER Cup 1 U12-U18
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,62 | 0:54,62 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MEYER Christina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:55,66 | 0:55,66 | 20.00 | ||
3 | JANNING Yvonne SC ASCH | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,19 | 0:56,19 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 0:58,01 | 0:58,01 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRUNNER Leni TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:58,89 | 0:58,89 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FINGERLE Maya TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:59,12 | 0:59,12 | 10.00 | ||
7 | OHNEBERG Maja TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 0:59,21 | 0:59,21 | 9.00 | ||
8 | DLAPAL Santee SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:00,46 | 1:00,46 | 8.00 | ||
9 | JANNING Jasmin SC ASCH | 2005 | ASV | 1:00,57 | 1:00,57 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HOERMANN Annika TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,15 | 1:02,15 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ZWICK Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,90 | 1:02,90 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HUCK Antonia SC ASCH | 2005 | ASV | 1:10,59 | 1:10,59 | 4.00 | ||
13 | RAICHLE Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2004 | ASV | 1:12,81 | 1:12,81 | 3.00 | ||
14 | RICK Leona TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:15,69 | 1:15,69 | 2.00 | ||
15 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 1:18,09 | 1:18,09 | 1.00 | ||
16 | MICHAEL Laetizia SC ASCH | 2004 | ASV | 1:31,75 | 1:31,75 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BSCHORR Manuel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,36 | 0:53,36 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BERGER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,68 | 0:53,68 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MANN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,90 | 0:53,90 | 15.00 | ||
4 | RADL Marvin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:55,90 | 0:55,90 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LINGG Tobias TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:56,19 | 0:56,19 | 11.00 | ||
6 | GRUBER Philipp DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,73 | 0:57,73 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ANTHUBER Vincent DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:57,77 | 0:57,77 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HOLDERIED Paul SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:59,03 | 0:59,03 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BERKMUELLER Lorenz SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:00,57 | 1:00,57 | 7.00 | ||
10 | NATTERER Tim TSV ALTUSRIED | 2005 | ASV | 1:01,74 | 1:01,74 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KNEIP Johannes SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 1:02,80 | 1:02,80 | 5.00 | ||
12 | WEGNER Moritz TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2005 | ASV | 1:12,98 | 1:12,98 | 4.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SAILER Ida DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:51,19 | 0:51,19 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,19 | 0:52,19 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RAICHLE Luisa TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,27 | 0:59,27 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MEYER Michaela SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,40 | 0:59,40 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KARG Raphaela SC ASCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,94 | 0:59,94 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KATSOURIS Lilian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:01,26 | 1:01,26 | 10.00 | ||
7 | RICK Tara TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 1:02,30 | 1:02,30 | 9.00 | ||
8 | VON DEN HOFF Selma SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 1:02,39 | 1:02,39 | 8.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Julian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:48,96 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,58 | 0:50,58 | 20.00 | ||
3 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:51,05 | 0:51,05 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,10 | 0:51,10 | 12.00 | ||
5 | RAUH Florian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,17 | 0:51,17 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | ASV | 0:52,74 | 0:52,74 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KRETSCHMER Luis SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | ASV | 0:55,66 | 0:55,66 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KNEIP Kilian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:56,05 | 0:56,05 | 8.00 | ||
9 | GOLOMBECK Nils TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:56,94 | 0:56,94 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SINGER Thomas SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,45 | 0:57,45 | 6.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,58 | 0:48,58 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KNESTEL Selina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,56 | 0:51,56 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RIGGENMANN Lena SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:52,24 | 0:52,24 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KRETSCHMER Johanna SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:54,54 | 0:54,54 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SPITZNER Clara SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:54,94 | 0:54,94 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KNESTEL Johanna SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,71 | 0:55,71 | 10.00 | ||
7 | RAAB Eva SC ASCH | 2001 | ASV | 0:58,24 | 0:58,24 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WEHR Franziska TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:58,71 | 0:58,71 | 8.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:47,66 | 25.00 | ||
2 | AUST Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,07 | 0:48,07 | 20.00 | ||
3 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:49,43 | 0:49,43 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BURIG Maximilian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:50,28 | 0:50,28 | 12.00 | ||
5 | GAH Rene TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2000 | ASV | 0:50,59 | 0:50,59 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MATEJEK Tim TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2000 | ASV | 0:51,51 | 0:51,51 | 10.00 | ||
7 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:51,76 | 0:51,76 | 9.00 | ||
8 | RADL Sascha RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,91 | 0:52,91 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ZWICKE Markus TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:53,27 | 0:53,27 | 7.00 | ||
10 | RUESS Michael SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:54,44 | 0:54,44 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NELSON Joshua RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:54,83 | 0:54,83 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STAUFFER Vinzenz SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:55,39 | 0:55,39 | 4.00 | ||
13 | HOERMANN Niklas TSV ALTUSRIED | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,45 | 0:55,45 | 3.00 | ||
14 | LÜBECK Fabian TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,61 | 0:56,61 | 2.00 | ||
15 | WEISS MARCEL SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,86 | 0:56,86 | 1.00 | ||
16 | LORENZ Tim TV MEMMINGEN | 2000 | ASV | 1:04,86 | 1:04,86 | |||
17 | RADDATZ Dennis RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 1:11,51 | 1:11,51 | |||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DENIFFEL Amelie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:49,89 | 0:49,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HAUG Leoni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:50,45 | 0:50,45 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOFFMANN Jana SC ICHENHAUSEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:50,57 | 0:50,57 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ZELLER Rebecca FC BENNINGEN SKI | 1998 | ASV | 0:54,74 | 0:54,74 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOFFMANN Christin RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1999 | ASV | 0:57,61 | 0:57,61 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RANDEL Elina TSV ALTUSRIED | 1999 | ASV | 0:59,07 | 0:59,07 | 10.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HACKL Tobias TSV WIGGENSBACH | 1999 | ASV | 0:48,48 | 0:48,48 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ROGG Cornelius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 1998 | ASV | 0:48,76 | 0:48,76 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STAUFFER Ambrosius SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 1999 | ASV | 0:49,88 | 0:49,88 | 15.00 | ||
4 | RIGGENMANN Michael SC ICHENHAUSEN | 1999 | ASV | 0:50,22 | 0:50,22 | 12.00 |