ASV - GEIGER Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOENIG Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:38,73 | 0:38,73 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,73 | 0:39,73 | 20.00 | ||
3 | JÖRG Amelie SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,24 | 0:40,24 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STEINER Amelie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,59 | 0:40,59 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FERSCH Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,04 | 0:42,04 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,54 | 0:44,54 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HEEL Katharina TV KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,60 | 0:46,60 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MATTERN Mara SC AICHTAL | 2006 | SSV | 0:50,67 | 0:50,67 | 8.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DALLMEIER Vinzenz SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2006 | ASV | 0:37,79 | 0:37,79 | 25.00 | ||
2 | TANNHEIMER Pirmin SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:39,81 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SIEGERT Luis SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:40,55 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRUTSCHER Linus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,02 | 0:42,02 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHAEFER Timm SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,16 | 0:42,16 | 11.00 | ||
6 | DRECHSEL Jonathan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,35 | 0:42,35 | 10.00 | ||
7 | RUSCH Simon SV HINDELANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,82 | 0:42,82 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,58 | 0:44,58 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRANDIS Benno TSV DURACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:46,32 | 0:46,32 | 7.00 | ||
10 | REITER Alex SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:48,06 | 0:48,06 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ALT Claudius SC OBERSTDORF | 2006 | ASV | 0:54,28 | 0:54,28 | 5.00 | ||
12 | WEBER Roman SC BOLSTERLANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:58,43 | 0:58,43 | 4.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOTZ Rosalie SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,30 | 0:37,30 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:37,38 | 0:37,38 | 20.00 | ||
3 | LECHNER Katharina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:37,81 | 0:37,81 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,65 | 0:38,65 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,47 | 0:39,47 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WELZ Annabell SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:39,50 | 0:39,50 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HASSELBERGER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,73 | 0:40,73 | 9.00 | ||
8 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,88 | 0:40,88 | 8.00 | ||
9 | DOEHNE Ronja SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HEINZE Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,26 | 0:41,26 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,07 | 0:42,07 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHOLL Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,78 | 0:42,78 | 4.00 | ||
13 | LAENDLE Alice SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:43,23 | 0:43,23 | 3.00 | ||
14 | OESTERLE Sophia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,34 | 0:43,34 | 2.00 | ||
15 | DAMM Joline SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,40 | 0:43,40 | 1.00 | ||
16 | STEINEBRUNNER Isabel SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,35 | 0:45,35 | |||
17 | GRAMLICH Emma SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:45,89 | 0:45,89 | |||
18 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,22 | 0:46,22 | |||
19 | SEIFERT Katharina SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:48,80 | 0:48,80 | |||
20 | FRICK Coletta SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 1:28,86 | 1:28,86 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,54 | 0:35,54 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,17 | 0:38,17 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FREUDIG Mathias SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:38,51 | 0:38,51 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ROESLE Felix SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:38,92 | 0:38,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,13 | 0:39,13 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:39,81 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:39,94 | 0:39,94 | 8.00 | ||
9 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,13 | 0:40,13 | 7.00 | ||
10 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,17 | 0:40,17 | 6.00 | ||
11 | FUESS Klemens SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,34 | 0:40,34 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HAIBEL Elias TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,60 | 0:40,60 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BUHL Lukas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2005 | ASV | 0:40,99 | 0:40,99 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHRAUDOLF Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,01 | 0:41,01 | 2.00 | ||
15 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,42 | 0:41,42 | 1.00 | ||
16 | HORNA Lukas SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,55 | 0:41,55 | |||
17 | LAMBERT Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,77 | 0:41,77 | |||
18 | REDLER Florian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,98 | 0:41,98 | |||
19 | MAYER Florian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,01 | 0:42,01 | |||
20 | GOEHL Philipp SC RETTENBERG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,42 | 0:42,42 | |||
21 | SCHMID Vinzenz SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:42,65 | 0:42,65 | |||
22 | DANZER Laurin SC ALTSTAEDTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:42,84 | 0:42,84 | |||
23 | BRAUN Linus SC SONTHOFEN | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,01 | 0:43,01 | |||
24 | TITSCHER Severin SC OBERSTDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:43,12 | 0:43,12 | |||
25 | MUELLER Luis SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,14 | 0:44,14 | |||
26 | SCHUSTER Kilian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:44,42 | 0:44,42 | |||
27 | PULFER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,60 | 0:44,60 | |||
28 | BRAXMAIR Roman SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,07 | 0:45,07 | |||
29 | SCHOLL Franziskus SV HINDELANG | 2005 | ASV | 0:47,80 | 0:47,80 | |||
30 | FENEBERG Noah TSV DURACH | 2005 | ASV | 0:50,54 | 0:50,54 | |||
31 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,60 | 0:53,60 | |||
32 | SCHRATT Bastian SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 1:06,08 | 1:06,08 | |||
33 | NATTERER Magnus SC BOLSTERLANG | 2005 | ASV | 1:06,83 | 1:06,83 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHEU Theresa SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:37,17 | 0:37,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOTZ Milena SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,06 | 0:39,06 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RAPP Ricarda SC ALTSTAEDTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,19 | 0:39,19 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHRATT Anna SC FISCHEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,71 | 0:39,71 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SPEISER Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | 11.00 | ||
6 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,82 | 0:42,82 | 10.00 | ||
7 | POEPPEL Carina SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:43,04 | 0:43,04 | 9.00 | ||
8 | DANZER Franka SC ALTSTAEDTEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,24 | 0:44,24 | 8.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOECK Sebastian SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:38,46 | 0:38,46 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HAUG Luca SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,39 | 0:39,39 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,58 | 0:39,58 | 15.00 | ||
4 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,73 | 0:39,73 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ONESTI Leonardo SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,83 | 0:39,83 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HIEMER Jonas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,99 | 0:39,99 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,70 | 0:40,70 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,64 | 0:41,64 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KENNERKNECHT Julian SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,96 | 0:41,96 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KRAFT Valentin SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,41 | 0:42,41 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BUHL Johannes SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,48 | 0:42,48 | 5.00 | ||
12 | ROTTACH Hannes SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,59 | 0:48,59 | 4.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,62 | 0:38,62 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KAMARYS Vanessa SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,09 | 0:40,09 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DUDEK Theresa SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,31 | 0:41,31 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BECHTER Tamara SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,50 | 0:41,50 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHOLL Agnes SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,71 | 0:41,71 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NICK Celina SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,18 | 0:42,18 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ONESTI Carla SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:42,23 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SIEBER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,16 | 0:43,16 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BERWANGER Anna SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,71 | 0:43,71 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHNEIDER Theresa SC FISCHEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,91 | 0:43,91 | 6.00 | ||
11 | DENU Ann-Sophie SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2001 | ASV | 0:49,41 | 0:49,41 | 5.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HASSELBERGER Jakob SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,63 | 0:36,63 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:37,89 | 0:37,89 | 20.00 | ||
3 | GEHRING Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,00 | 0:38,00 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MELCHER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,23 | 0:38,23 | 12.00 | ||
5 | GREIF Christian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:38,31 | 0:38,31 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WEBER Niklas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:38,65 | 0:38,65 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BARBER Patrick SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,21 | 0:39,21 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BESCHNIDT Sebastian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,74 | 0:39,74 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KATZMANN Niklas SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,61 | 0:40,61 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHUBERT Paul SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,28 | 0:41,28 | 6.00 | ||
11 | LINGENHOEL Vinzenz SC RUBIHORN | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,33 | 0:42,33 | 5.00 | ||
12 | POEPPEL Kilian SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,02 | 0:43,02 | 4.00 | ||
13 | JUST Andreas SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,10 | 0:43,10 | 3.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:40,33 | 0:40,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LEMKE Annika SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | 20.00 | ||
3 | LINGENHOEL Magdalena SC RUBIHORN | 1999 | ASV | 2:05,91 | 2:05,91 | 15.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KATZMANN Dominik SC SONTHOFEN | 1997 | ASV | 0:38,23 | 0:38,23 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HILTENSBERGER Lukas SC FISCHEN | 1998 | ASV | 0:39,71 | 0:39,71 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BRENNER Raphael SC KEMPTEN | 1996 | ASV | 0:39,85 | 0:39,85 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JENN Lukas SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 1997 | ASV | 0:41,95 | 0:41,95 | 12.00 | ||
5 | MUECK Tobias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 1997 | ASV | 0:44,36 | 0:44,36 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MUELLER Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 1999 | ASV | 1:06,71 | 1:06,71 | 10.00 |