Start
Race-Finder:
DSV Punktelisten
Kinder07.10.2019 12:00
Schüler07.10.2019 11:59
Senioren07.10.2019 12:01

direkt zur Listenabfrage
Raceengine.NET
Version1.1.3_20180122
Datum22.01.2018

zum Download
Wertung 1 vom 19.09.2019

Vereinswertung
1. SC BAD TOELZ (325)
2. SC KREUTH (225)
2. SC LENGGRIES (225)

U11 weiblich
1. HAIDER Amelie (25)
1. KNORN Laura (25)
1. ALDENHOVEN Eira (25)
1. OBERHUBER Carla (25)
1. HEMMING Luana (25)
1. OBERLEITNER Marita (25)
1. MAIER Julia (25)
1. ESTNER Elena (25)
1. EPSTUDE Maja (25)
1. FALKNER Emily (25)
1. AUER Christina (25)
1. SEIFERT Paulina (25)
1. WARZECHA Silja (25)
1. FELL Janne (25)
1. HOLZHAMMER Anna (25)
1. BAUTZ Lena (25)
1. THIERY Emilie (25)
1. GRUENWALDER Anna-M (25)
1. LAURA QUIRINO (25)

U11 maennlich
1. KUENKELE Luis (25)
1. SARIC Filip (25)
1. MOUBAYED Josselin (25)
1. HAGN Leonhard (25)
1. BÄR Carl (25)
1. HUBER Laurin (25)
1. WASENSTEINER Maxi (25)
1. BIRNBECK Benedikt (25)
1. STUMPFERL MORITZ (25)
1. LÖTHER LUIS (25)
1. FRESU LUIS (25)
1. HESSE Florian (25)
1. GOEDE Maximilian (25)
1. LESCH Leonhard (25)
1. ABATE Augusto (25)
1. ROSE Julian (25)
1. RAMBLA Paul (25)
1. SELZER Max (25)
1. BERGER Arvin (25)
1. HEGER Konstantin (25)
1. HURLER Benjamin (25)
1. BACHER Simon (25)
1. HUTH Christopher (25)
1. SCHNEIDER Jonas (25)
1. MIGL Tobias (25)
1. RENZ Luis (25)
1. MAY Luca (25)
1. HOCHWIND Thomas (25)

U12 weiblich
1. GOEGGERLE Lisa (25)
1. REUEL Paula (25)
1. DETTMANN Charlotte (25)
1. MACHL Julia (25)
1. WESTERMEIER Pia (25)
1. GERG Christina (25)
1. CAPPELLINI Helena (25)
1. HOLZER Karen (25)
1. DUSTMANN Sophie (25)
1. GRAUER Pernila (25)
1. VOLPERT Teresa (25)
1. MAIER Emma (25)
1. LATEIN Carina (25)
1. HUBER Rosalie (25)
1. KOENIG Helena (25)
1. SCHWEIGER Anna (25)
1. STABREY Marietta (25)
1. WALLENIUS Fanni (25)
1. SCHIFFNER Mareike (25)
1. HUBER Lucia (25)
1. ZEMAN Amelie (25)

U12 maennlich
1. ROWOLD Sebastian (25)
1. KURZBOECK Maximili (25)
1. THUMM Tristan (25)
1. BURGMAYR Florian (25)
1. SENDELE Max (25)
1. SCHURIG Marinus (25)
1. WOERLE Phil Lauren (25)
1. THANNER Manuel (25)
1. KERWIN Maxi (25)
1. WIEFARN Leo (25)
1. SCHARTL Julius (25)
1. GRILL Lukas (25)
1. MARQUARDT Xaver (25)
1. STIEBLER Simon (25)
1. HEMMING Luke (25)
1. HOLZINGER Max (25)
1. PLODEK Simon (25)
1. AUMANN Andreas (25)
1. WILKA Florian (25)
1. WUSTMANN Leonhard (25)
1. HAUSER Vitus (25)
1. KLUGE Korbinian (25)
1. WOELK Frederik (25)
1. DUERING Lorenz (25)
1. FERRANDINO Matteo (25)
1. WERTH Korbinian (25)
1. SCHROEDTER Moritz (25)
1. VON PEIN Lasse (25)
Wertung 1 vom 16.09.2019

Vereinswertung
1. SC LENGGRIES (560)
2. SC ROTTACH-EGERN (232)
3. SG HAUSHAM (180)

U14 weiblich
1. KORTH Leona Zoe (100)
2. OBERMUELLER Magdal (80)
3. OBERHUBER Gina (60)

U14 maennlich
1. ZITZMANN Alexander (100)
2. LECHNER Quirin (80)
3. BICHLMAIR Seppi (60)

U16 weiblich
1. HAUG Emma (100)
2. WOERLE Emily (80)
3. VON PREYSING Fidel (60)

U16 maennlich
1. MURBOECK Kilian (100)
2. EDERL Thomas (80)
3. CHINI Alessandro (60)
Wertung 1 vom 16.09.2019

Vereinswertung
1. SV HINDELANG (70)
2. SC OBERSTDORF (59)
3. SC SONTHOFEN (43)

U14 weiblich
1. FERSCH Mattli (25)
2. WAGNER Isadora (20)
3. KOENIG Sophie (15)

U14 maennlich
1. BRANDIS Benno (25)
2. HIEMER Roman (20)
3. PAUKER Rafael (15)

U16 weiblich
1. LECHNER Katharina (25)
2. AGSTEINER Paulina (20)
3. BRUNNER Leni (15)

U16 maennlich
1. RAMSBACHER Mika (25)
2. SIEGWOLF Christian (20)
3. MAYR Lukas (15)
Wertung 1 vom 16.09.2019

Vereinswertung
1. SC OBERSTDORF (68)
2. SCB LINDAU (27)
3. SC LINDENBERG (25)

U12 weiblich
1. WIES Lara-Marie (25)
2. BAUER Lea (20)
3. WALTER Emma (15)

U12 maennlich
1. ORTLIEB David (25)
2. HUBER Michael (20)
3. GROEMMER Simon (15)
108.967 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Infos & HowTos
Besucher
Saison:230.890
Oktober:17.474
Gestern:1.284
Heute:756
Online:55
Logo Viprinet
Systembeschreibung