ASV - Ziener Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LACCONE Ester SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,80 | 0:43,67 | 1:27,47 | 25.00 | |
2 | BREUER Johanna TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:47,04 | 0:47,30 | 1:34,34 | 20.00 | |
3 | HANF Lucie RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:48,65 | 0:47,35 | 1:36,00 | 15.00 | |
4 | RAUCH Tabea SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:53,41 | 0:53,47 | 1:46,88 | 12.00 | |
5 | KAPPELER Charleen TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:59,65 | 1:04,51 | 2:04,16 | 11.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,16 | 0:43,83 | 1:26,99 | 25.00 | |
2 | MAYR Lennard DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,89 | 0:44,52 | 1:28,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | SPENGLER Kilian SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,99 | 0:45,05 | 1:30,04 | 15.00 | |
4 | WURSTER Benjamin SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,24 | 0:45,85 | 1:30,09 | 12.00 | |
5 | GILLNER Noah SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:44,64 | 0:46,01 | 1:30,65 | 11.00 | |
6 | WURSTER Daniel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:44,95 | 0:45,81 | 1:30,76 | 10.00 | |
7 | ALBRECHT Maximilian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,24 | 0:46,69 | 1:32,93 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHEIDLE Hannes TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:47,56 | 0:48,41 | 1:35,97 | 8.00 | |
9 | WEIS Roman SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:47,35 | 0:48,89 | 1:36,24 | 7.00 | |
10 | MAYR Jacob DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:48,38 | 0:49,84 | 1:38,22 | 6.00 | |
11 | FUGGER Antonius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:49,22 | 0:49,41 | 1:38,63 | 5.00 | |
12 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:50,15 | 0:49,52 | 1:39,67 | 4.00 | |
13 | PFEFFERLE JAKOB SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:49,67 | 0:51,37 | 1:41,04 | 3.00 | |
14 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:52,01 | 0:53,70 | 1:45,71 | 2.00 | |
15 | MÖGELE Maximilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:54,85 | 0:55,19 | 1:50,04 | 1.00 | |
16 | SCHOENMETZLER LEO TSV ALTUSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:58,77 | 1:03,50 | 2:02,27 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BARTELS Leonie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,21 | 0:42,90 | 1:25,11 | 25.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,50 | 0:42,07 | 1:25,57 | 20.00 | |
3 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,56 | 0:43,64 | 1:27,20 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,17 | 0:44,02 | 1:28,19 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,23 | 0:45,18 | 1:30,41 | 11.00 | |
6 | RAUCH Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,45 | 0:46,46 | 1:31,91 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Philina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,49 | 0:46,60 | 1:32,09 | 9.00 | |
8 | ALBRECHT Lena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,53 | 0:47,35 | 1:32,88 | 8.00 | |
9 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:46,26 | 0:47,52 | 1:33,78 | 7.00 | |
10 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,65 | 0:49,50 | 1:38,15 | 6.00 | |
11 | VOGT LILLI TSV ALTUSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:49,71 | 0:50,03 | 1:39,74 | 5.00 | |
12 | LINDEMANN Emmi SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:56,74 | 0:55,03 | 1:51,77 | 4.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGGENMUELLER Luca TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,53 | 0:44,60 | 1:28,13 | 25.00 | |
2 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,33 | 0:44,51 | 1:28,84 | 20.00 | |
3 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,64 | 0:45,83 | 1:30,47 | 15.00 | |
4 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:45,40 | 1:31,52 | 12.00 | |
5 | GAA Jonas TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,88 | 0:46,28 | 1:32,16 | 11.00 | |
6 | BERMANSEDER MORITZ TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,93 | 0:49,24 | 1:37,17 | 10.00 | |
7 | MAIER Elias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:50,14 | 0:49,44 | 1:39,58 | 9.00 | |
8 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,26 | 0:51,14 | 1:40,40 | 8.00 | |
9 | REICHART Nils SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:56,28 | 0:54,57 | 1:50,85 | 7.00 | |
10 | FOURNE Ludwig SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:55,63 | 0:55,59 | 1:51,22 | 6.00 | |
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,32 | 0:41,83 | 1:24,15 | 25.00 | |
2 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,08 | 0:43,53 | 1:26,61 | 20.00 | |
3 | MUSCULUS Lilly Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:44,20 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,04 | 15.00 | |
4 | MILHARD Lina Sophie SC MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,16 | 0:42,98 | 1:29,14 | 12.00 | |
5 | FUGGER Sophia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,94 | 0:46,21 | 1:32,15 | 11.00 | |
6 | WIEDEMANN Lara TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,26 | 0:47,37 | 1:33,63 | 10.00 | |
7 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,90 | 0:49,09 | 1:37,99 | 9.00 | |
8 | HOLZHEU Franziska SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,14 | 0:50,91 | 1:41,05 | 8.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,58 | 0:43,04 | 1:24,62 | 25.00 | |
2 | MAYER Emil DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:43,51 | 1:25,51 | 20.00 | |
3 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,12 | 0:43,51 | 1:26,63 | 15.00 | |
4 | HUEBER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,17 | 0:44,34 | 1:28,51 | 12.00 | |
5 | LAEMMLE Vincent TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,77 | 0:44,27 | 1:29,04 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,32 | 0:44,66 | 1:29,98 | 10.00 | |
7 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,11 | 0:47,36 | 1:32,47 | 9.00 | |
8 | MÖGGENRIED Linus SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,77 | 0:47,44 | 1:33,21 | 8.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:41,15 | 1:23,15 | 25.00 | |
2 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,75 | 0:42,33 | 1:24,08 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth TSV LEGAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,20 | 0:42,51 | 1:24,71 | 15.00 | |
4 | BUHL Carina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,99 | 0:44,73 | 1:28,72 | 12.00 | |
5 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:44,82 | 1:29,47 | 11.00 | |
6 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,90 | 0:45,26 | 1:30,16 | 10.00 | |
7 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,05 | 0:46,21 | 1:32,26 | 9.00 | |
8 | LINDEMANN Mia SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,88 | 0:46,86 | 1:34,74 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,12 | 0:39,80 | 1:19,92 | 25.00 | |
2 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,38 | 0:40,08 | 1:20,46 | 20.00 | |
3 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,70 | 0:40,28 | 1:21,98 | 15.00 | |
4 | BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,23 | 0:41,16 | 1:23,39 | 12.00 | |
5 | BREUER Korbinian TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,73 | 0:42,30 | 1:25,03 | 11.00 | |
6 | REICHART Tim SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,14 | 0:43,34 | 1:26,48 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUSCULUS Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,35 | 0:43,77 | 1:27,12 | 9.00 | |
8 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 1:00,31 | 0:42,32 | 1:42,63 | 8.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Constanze RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:39,30 | 0:40,03 | 1:19,33 | 25.00 | |
2 | BOOS Alessa TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,68 | 0:43,40 | 1:27,08 | 20.00 | |
3 | WALCZYK Magdalena SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,31 | 0:43,94 | 1:27,25 | 15.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUTLEBER Pirmin SC MINDELHEIM | 2005 | ASV | 0:41,50 | 0:41,51 | 1:23,01 | 25.00 | |
2 | PETRICH Tizian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,27 | 0:41,86 | 1:23,13 | 20.00 | |
3 | DAUSCH Jakob SC MINDELHEIM | 2006 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:43,72 | 1:27,57 | 15.00 | |
4 | LAUTERBACH Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2006 | ASV | 0:44,40 | 0:44,35 | 1:28,75 | 12.00 | |
5 | MÖGGENRIED Tobias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2005 | ASV | 0:53,04 | 0:41,52 | 1:34,56 | 11.00 |