1 | SV HINDELANGHOLZHEU, Theresa (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 140 | BOECK, Sebastian (Jg. 2002, U16 maennlich) | 115 | HEIM, Felix (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 100 | FRITZSCHE, Marissa (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 74 | FERSCH, Mattli (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 73 | FUESS, Hannes (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 67 | RENN, Mattli (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 61 | FUESS, Max (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 57 | FUESS, Klemens (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 49 | SCHOLL, Antonia (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 48 | KECK, Annika (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 40 | FERSCH, Quirin (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 40 | KENNERKNECHT, Julian (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 31 | HOLZHEU, Hannes (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 31 | DOEHNE, Ronja (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 25 | KECK, Simone (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 21 | PFEIL, Clara (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 20 | DOEHNE, Paula (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 20 | GOEHL, Philipp (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 19 | HUBER, Fridolin (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 14 | JOERG, Amelie (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 13 | RUSCH, Simon (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 13 | GRATH, Ben Vincent (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 10 | KRAFT, Valentin (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 9 | BOECK, Veronika (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 7 | GROSSER, Louis (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 2 |
| 502 | | |
2 | SC OFTERSCHWANGHERZ, Lukas (Jg. 2002, U16 maennlich) | 123 | BECK, Fabienne (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 103 | HERZ, Verena (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 97 | HABERSTOCK, Lukas (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 53 | BRUTSCHER, Marie-Sophie (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 50 | HERZ, Clemens (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 36 | MUNTE, Jonathan (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 35 | FAESSLER, Viktoria (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 24 | LECHNER, Katharina (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 24 | ZELLER, Magdalena (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 19 | KNERINGER, Julius (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 19 | MAYER, Florian (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 15 | WUERZ, Verena (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 15 | GINDHART, Simon (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 13 | LORENZ, Marc (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 5 | KNERINGER, Noah (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 1 |
| 426 | | |
3 | SC OBERSTDORFFONTAIN, Zoe (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 111 | WIES, Lara-Marie (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 90 | BUSCH, Lennox (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 80 | HASSELBERGER, Sina (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 72 | ALT, Claudius (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 70 | ALT, Sophie Marie (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 68 | HUBER, Judith (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 66 | KAPPELER, Johanna (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 64 | HOERMANN, Leonhard (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 63 | SCHUBERT, Kilian (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 59 | KOENIG, Sophie (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 58 | WIELAND, Luca (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 57 | SIEGWOLF, Jan (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 55 | KLAWITTER, Valentin (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 50 | SCHRAUDOLF, Simon (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 48 | EDER, Elina (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 47 | BRUTSCHER, Moritz (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 41 | SPEISER, Lena (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 37 | ERNST, Annabel (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 37 | ONESTI, Leonardo (Jg. 2002, U16 maennlich) | 37 | GEHRING, Maximilian (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 36 | SCHUBERT, Milena (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 35 | SCHRAUDOLF, Judith (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 35 | EICH, Levi Laurin (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 35 | BECHTELER, Carina (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 34 | LIPP, Marilena (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 31 | FRICK, Coletta (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 30 | SIEGERT, Luis (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 25 | TROESTER, Merian (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 25 | KASAPIS, Franziska (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 25 | EICH, Emilia (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 25 | NAGEL, Rose (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 25 | THANNHEIMER, Nicola (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 22 | SIEGWOLF, Christian (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 22 | GRAMLICH, Emma (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 21 | LAENDLE, Alice (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 20 | FREUDIG, Mathias (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 16 | SCHUERLE, Sina (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 14 | SEIFERT, Christian (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 13 | PFLUEGLER, Mary (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 12 | HUBER, Thade (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 12 | BERKTOLD, Johannes (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 10 | RIEDEL, Enry (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 8 | WACKER, Florian (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 6 | SCHNEIDER, TRUDIE (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 6 | JAEGER, Philipp (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 3 | BRAXMAIR, Roman (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 2 |
| 386 | | |
4 | SC SONTHOFENGRAMLICH, Marlene (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 95 | ROESLE, Laura (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 85 | GROEMMER, Simon (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 81 | KOTZ, Milena (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 61 | ROESLE, Felix (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 50 | ACKERMANN, Jannes (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 44 | KOTZ, Rosalie (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 41 | DRECHSEL, Clemens (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 40 | PAUKER, Rafael (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 40 | HOERMANN, Silvan (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 34 | BERKTOLD, Fabian (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 32 | SCHÖNEMANN, Oliver (Jg. 2002, U16 maennlich) | 30 | BERKTOLD, Magdalena (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 27 | HOERMANN, Tizian (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 24 | LIPP, Leni (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 24 | SCHALLER, Kilian (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 23 | DRECHSEL, Jonathan (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 10 | PAUKER, Alena (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 9 | KREUTZKAMP, Lara (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 6 | WEISSGERBER, Xaver (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 1 | HORNA, Lukas (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 1 |
| 372 | | |
5 | SC BOLSTERLANGWALTER, Emma (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 109 | TANNHEIMER, Pirmin (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 84 | REDLER, Franziska (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 62 | BRUTSCHER, Korbinian (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 57 | WALTER, Madeleine (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 53 | WEBER, Kilian (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 52 | BRUTSCHER, Markus (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 40 | SCHMID, Vinzenz (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 40 | BEYER, Lenny (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 39 | LAMBERT, Moritz (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 31 | REDLER, Florian (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 17 | SCHAEFER, Timm (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 16 | LAMBERT, Luis (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 4 | MAYR, Mattli (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 2 | BRUTSCHER, Linus (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 1 |
| 365 | | |
6 | SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTALHEIM, Jakob (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 70 | HALLER, Leni (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 52 | HALLER, Marie Therese (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 47 | HEIM, Leo (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 44 | JOCHUM, Elena (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 35 | BANTEL, Severin (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 33 | MOOSBRUGGER, Theresa (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 32 | MUELLER, Luis (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 29 | MOOSBRUGGER, Katharina (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 25 | MOOSBRUGGER, Titus (Jg. 2005, U14 maennlich) | 21 | HUBER, Rabea (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 21 | OESTERLE, Sophia (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 18 | HATZER, Romy (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 12 | JOCHUM, Julia (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 10 | HEIM, Adrian (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 7 | RIEF, Luis (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 2 |
| 324 | | |
7 | SC OBERMAISELSTEINHUBER, Michael (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 107 | DALLMEIER, Vinzenz (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 32 | BUHL, Johannes (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 31 | BRUTSCHER, Johanna (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 29 | HUBER, Moritz (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 24 | HIEMER, Jonas (Jg. 2002, U16 maennlich) | 22 | MILZ, German (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 8 | HARTUNG, Marie-Lena (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 6 | DENU, Konstantin (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 1 |
| 223 | | |
8 | TSV DURACHBRANDIS, Benno (Jg. 2006, U12 maennlich) | 90 | BRANDIS, Marlon (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 59 | HAIBEL, Elias (Jg. 2004, U14 maennlich) | 31 | HEIMRATH, Xaver (Jg. 2008, U10 maennlich) | 9 | BITTER, Tim (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 4 | HEUVEL, Ann-Kathrin (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 1 |
| 193 | | |
9 | TV KEMPTENKRACKER, Lisa (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 40 | BUNKE, Johanna (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 24 |
| 156 | | |
10 | SC FISCHENSCHRATT, Anna (Jg. 2002, U16 weiblich) | 35 | LEISING, Andrea (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 14 | BEER, Viktoria (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 11 | LARSCH, Hannah (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 9 |
| 69 | | |
11 | SC THALKIRCHDORFROTTACH, Hannes (Jg. 2003, U16 maennlich) | 13 | WOELFLE, Hannah (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 11 | KOCH, Annika (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 9 | BARNSTEINER, Maria (Jg. 2008, U10 weiblich) | 2 | KIMMERLE, Paula (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 1 |
| 36 | | |
12 | SC ST.MANGSTEDE, Jannik (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 32 |
| 32 | | |
13 | SC KEMPTENFELLMANN, Emelie (Jg. 2007, U12 weiblich) | 17 | HERMES, Chiara (Jg. 2006, U12 weiblich) | 8 | BEHNSEN, Nadine (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 2 | SCHAFFARACZIK, Lara (Jg. 2005, U14 weiblich) | 1 |
| 28 | | |
14 | SC ALTSTAEDTENRAPP, Ricarda (Jg. 2003, U16 weiblich) | 19 |
| 19 | | |
15 | SC GUNZESRIEDHIEMER, Roman (Jg. 2007, U12 maennlich) | 14 |
| 14 | | |
16 | SC RUBIHORNMUEHLEGG, Franka (Jg. 2004, U14 weiblich) | 8 |
| 8 | | |