BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | EWERT Julia SV GERMERING | 2004 | MU | 0:29,63 | 0:29,52 | 0:59,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Pauline SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:29,69 | 0:29,54 | 0:59,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:29,72 | 0:29,91 | 0:59,63 | 60.00 | |
4 | LASZLO Chantal-Isell WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:29,94 | 0:29,70 | 0:59,64 | 50.00 | |
5 | PABST Anna WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:29,98 | 0:30,07 | 1:00,05 | 45.00 | |
6 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:30,34 | 0:29,75 | 1:00,09 | 40.00 | |
7 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:29,72 | 0:30,47 | 1:00,19 | 36.00 | |
8 | ARZBERGER Sophia SV DJK HEUFELD | 2001 | IG | 0:30,25 | 0:30,03 | 1:00,28 | 32.00 | |
9 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:30,48 | 1:00,43 | 29.00 | |
10 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:30,29 | 0:30,17 | 1:00,46 | 26.00 | |
11 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:30,63 | 0:30,14 | 1:00,77 | 24.00 | |
12 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:30,28 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,86 | 22.00 | |
13 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:30,91 | 0:29,98 | 1:00,89 | 20.00 | |
14 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:30,95 | 0:30,01 | 1:00,96 | 18.00 | |
15 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:30,78 | 0:30,21 | 1:00,99 | 16.00 | |
16 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,44 | 0:30,61 | 1:01,05 | 15.00 | |
17 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:30,37 | 0:30,69 | 1:01,06 | 14.00 | |
18 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:30,40 | 0:30,70 | 1:01,10 | 13.00 | |
19 | MUEHLFENZL Theresa WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:30,52 | 0:30,72 | 1:01,24 | 12.00 | |
20 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:31,02 | 0:30,32 | 1:01,34 | 11.00 | |
21 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,97 | 0:30,40 | 1:01,37 | 10.00 | |
22 | ZIFREIND Alida SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:30,51 | 0:31,10 | 1:01,61 | 9.00 | |
23 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:30,88 | 0:30,83 | 1:01,71 | 8.00 | |
24 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:30,69 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,72 | 7.00 | |
25 | PFOB Antonia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2004 | IG | 0:31,34 | 0:30,71 | 1:02,05 | 6.00 | |
26 | INGAH Amiina SC SCHONGAU | 2002 | WF | 0:30,96 | 0:31,13 | 1:02,09 | 5.00 | |
27 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:31,07 | 0:31,18 | 1:02,25 | 4.00 | |
28 | WALDERBACH Nina WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:31,56 | 0:30,71 | 1:02,27 | 3.00 | |
29 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:31,52 | 0:30,94 | 1:02,46 | 2.00 | |
30 | BUCHWIESER Christina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,73 | 0:30,98 | 1:02,71 | 1.00 | |
30 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:31,46 | 0:31,25 | 1:02,71 | 1.00 | |
32 | SANDNER Anastasia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:31,57 | 0:31,15 | 1:02,72 | ||
33 | LOUWERSE Sarah TS ARZBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:32,05 | 0:30,84 | 1:02,89 | ||
33 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:31,96 | 0:30,93 | 1:02,89 | ||
35 | ASTNER Stefanie ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2003 | IG | 0:31,71 | 0:31,34 | 1:03,05 | ||
36 | RING Liv Grete TUS RAUBLING | 2004 | IG | 0:31,77 | 0:31,29 | 1:03,06 | ||
37 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:31,81 | 0:31,38 | 1:03,19 | ||
38 | HOLLMANN Hanna WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:32,01 | 0:31,24 | 1:03,25 | ||
38 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:32,00 | 0:31,25 | 1:03,25 | ||
40 | NISSEN Lisa Christina SC MITTENWALD | 2001 | WF | 0:31,79 | 0:31,61 | 1:03,40 | ||
41 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:31,83 | 0:31,69 | 1:03,52 | ||
42 | GRIESER Verena SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,22 | 0:31,39 | 1:03,61 | ||
43 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:31,92 | 0:31,89 | 1:03,81 | ||
44 | OEFFNER Paulina SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:32,36 | 0:32,00 | 1:04,36 | ||
45 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:32,73 | 0:31,89 | 1:04,62 | ||
46 | HACK Antonia DAV BAMBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:32,51 | 0:32,12 | 1:04,63 | ||
47 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:32,49 | 0:32,18 | 1:04,67 | ||
47 | LICCATI Luca Marie SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:32,89 | 0:31,78 | 1:04,67 | ||
49 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:32,60 | 0:32,56 | 1:05,16 | ||
50 | ALTMANN Larissa SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2003 | IG | 0:32,85 | 0:32,36 | 1:05,21 | ||
51 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:33,35 | 0:32,12 | 1:05,47 | ||
52 | HERRMANN Veronika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:32,98 | 0:32,59 | 1:05,57 | ||
53 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | FJ | 0:33,08 | 0:32,71 | 1:05,79 | ||
54 | CZERNIK Christina SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:33,42 | 0:32,58 | 1:06,00 | ||
55 | ENGELMANN Laura SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:33,74 | 0:32,71 | 1:06,45 | ||
56 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:33,89 | 0:32,57 | 1:06,46 | ||
57 | HESS Emily TSV BRANNENBURG | 2004 | IG | 0:34,04 | 0:33,04 | 1:07,08 | ||
58 | NISSEN Lena SC MITTENWALD | 2004 | WF | 0:33,71 | 0:33,76 | 1:07,47 | ||
59 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:37,03 | 0:30,83 | 1:07,86 | ||
60 | MAYER Nathalie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2004 | IG | 0:35,58 | 0:33,86 | 1:09,44 | ||
61 | BLAUENSTEINER Alina SC HOHENFURCH | 2003 | WF | 0:37,77 | 0:33,16 | 1:10,93 | ||
62 | BRANTL Anne-Sophie DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 0:40,40 | 0:33,18 | 1:13,58 | ||
63 | SCHULZ Stephanie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2002 | IG | 0:43,80 | 0:32,64 | 1:16,44 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Fabian WSV KIEFERSFELDEN | 2002 | IG | 0:27,80 | 0:28,97 | 0:56,77 | 100.00 | |
2 | STEINDL Tobias SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:28,69 | 0:28,85 | 0:57,54 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:28,71 | 0:29,11 | 0:57,82 | 60.00 | |
4 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:28,83 | 0:29,31 | 0:58,14 | 50.00 | |
5 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | IG | 0:28,83 | 0:29,61 | 0:58,44 | 45.00 | |
6 | LIMMER Noel WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | MU | 0:28,95 | 0:29,57 | 0:58,52 | 40.00 | |
7 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:28,89 | 0:29,66 | 0:58,55 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLITZEN Alexander WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:29,08 | 0:29,71 | 0:58,79 | 32.00 | |
9 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:29,04 | 0:29,76 | 0:58,80 | 29.00 | |
10 | PFOB Benedikt ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2002 | IG | 0:29,61 | 0:29,49 | 0:59,10 | 26.00 | |
11 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:29,64 | 0:29,54 | 0:59,18 | 24.00 | |
12 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:30,09 | 0:29,19 | 0:59,28 | 22.00 | |
13 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:29,73 | 0:29,65 | 0:59,38 | 20.00 | |
14 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:29,85 | 0:59,51 | 18.00 | |
15 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:29,70 | 0:29,83 | 0:59,53 | 16.00 | |
16 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:29,84 | 0:29,70 | 0:59,54 | 15.00 | |
17 | EICHINGER Marcel WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2002 | BW | 0:29,34 | 0:30,27 | 0:59,61 | 14.00 | |
18 | HUBER Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | WF | 0:29,57 | 0:30,05 | 0:59,62 | 13.00 | |
19 | MAURER Dustin SC ROSENHEIM | 2002 | IG | 0:28,85 | 0:30,82 | 0:59,67 | 12.00 | |
20 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:29,82 | 0:29,90 | 0:59,72 | 11.00 | |
21 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:30,32 | 0:29,82 | 1:00,14 | 10.00 | |
22 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:30,09 | 0:30,10 | 1:00,19 | 9.00 | |
23 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:29,69 | 0:30,74 | 1:00,43 | 8.00 | |
24 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:30,36 | 1:00,61 | 7.00 | |
25 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:29,87 | 0:30,80 | 1:00,67 | 6.00 | |
26 | WEISS Sebastian SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:30,54 | 0:30,31 | 1:00,85 | 5.00 | |
27 | KIRSCHNER Julius SC NEUTRAUBLING | 2002 | OPF | 0:30,46 | 0:30,44 | 1:00,90 | 4.00 | |
27 | OTA Kenzo WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:29,85 | 0:31,05 | 1:00,90 | 4.00 | |
29 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:30,19 | 0:30,89 | 1:01,08 | 2.00 | |
30 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:30,26 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,29 | 1.00 | |
31 | WEINMANN Gustav SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2004 | OL | 0:30,96 | 0:30,40 | 1:01,36 | ||
32 | MAEHLER Luis SC STARNBERG | 2004 | MU | 0:30,54 | 0:30,91 | 1:01,45 | ||
33 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | UFR | 0:30,93 | 0:30,62 | 1:01,55 | ||
34 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:30,43 | 0:31,14 | 1:01,57 | ||
35 | AUST Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2001 | ASV | 0:30,75 | 0:30,85 | 1:01,60 | ||
36 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | OL | 0:31,29 | 0:30,57 | 1:01,86 | ||
36 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:30,85 | 0:31,01 | 1:01,86 | ||
38 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:30,95 | 0:31,23 | 1:02,18 | ||
38 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,50 | 0:30,68 | 1:02,18 | ||
40 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:31,13 | 0:31,22 | 1:02,35 | ||
40 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:31,07 | 0:31,28 | 1:02,35 | ||
42 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:31,30 | 0:31,11 | 1:02,41 | ||
43 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:30,70 | 0:31,91 | 1:02,61 | ||
44 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:31,44 | 0:31,24 | 1:02,68 | ||
45 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:31,17 | 0:31,65 | 1:02,82 | ||
46 | VOGELSANG Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:31,31 | 0:31,91 | 1:03,22 | ||
47 | RACKO Daniel SC KNOBLAUCHSLAND | 2002 | FJ | 0:31,54 | 0:31,72 | 1:03,26 | ||
48 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:31,85 | 0:31,49 | 1:03,34 | ||
49 | KAINDL Benedikt SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:31,88 | 0:31,80 | 1:03,68 | ||
50 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:31,64 | 0:32,22 | 1:03,86 | ||
51 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:32,52 | 0:31,36 | 1:03,88 | ||
52 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 0:31,77 | 0:32,25 | 1:04,02 | ||
53 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:32,35 | 0:32,40 | 1:04,75 | ||
54 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:29,33 | 0:36,04 | 1:05,37 | ||
55 | UTZSCHNEIDER Anton SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:32,62 | 0:32,86 | 1:05,48 | ||
56 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:32,98 | 0:32,79 | 1:05,77 | ||
57 | HUGENROTH Till DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 0:33,19 | 0:32,90 | 1:06,09 | ||
58 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:34,82 | 0:31,63 | 1:06,45 | ||
59 | MEISEL Maximilian 1.FC KALCHREUTH | 2002 | FJ | 0:34,03 | 0:33,12 | 1:07,15 | ||
60 | HACK Sebastian DAV BAMBERG | 2004 | OFR | 0:34,59 | 0:33,22 | 1:07,81 | ||
61 | WEBER Simon SC AISING-PANG | 2004 | IG | 0:39,69 | 0:35,61 | 1:15,30 |